Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP) pixel count

Programme PMU du 30/07/2016

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 14:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Place Des Fetes 14:05 • Trot monté • 9 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Roule 14:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Milan Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Bourse 15:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 15 - 11 - 16 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 14
    C5
    Prix Dominique Savary Pick 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 12 - 13 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C6
    Prix D'etain 16:47 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Picpus 17:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 13 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Gravelines 17:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-TONGRES – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Manhattan 11:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 11 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Cuba Libre 12:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix White Russian 12:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 10 - 16 - 5 - 7 - 12 - 2
    C4
    Prix Sangria 13:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Gin Tonic 14:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 16 - 8 - 1 - 13
    C6
    Prix Www.eurotierce.be 14:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Challenge Castagnetti 15:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 13 - 4 - 7 - 12 - 10
    C8
    Prix Limoncello 15:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 12 - 9 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix De Tancarville 12:20 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Championnat Du Monde Longines Fegentri - Prix Royal Barriere 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Lisieux 13:20 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Six Perfections 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C5
    61Eme Prix Georges Courtois - Equidia Live 14:20 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Psyche Morocco Cup By Sorec 14:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Cercle Pick 5 15:30 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Sauternes 16:00 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 11 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Laumarc 16:33 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • LE MANS – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Alliance Equine 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 18 - 8 - 10 - 13 - 16 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Eurosol Fondations 17:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 14 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 13
    C3
    Prix Des Etablissements Romet 17:58 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 14
    C4
    Prix Des Etablissements Agem 18:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 12
    C5
    Prix Sas Passenaud Recyclage 18:55 • Trot monté • 4 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C6
    Prix Les Relais D'alsace Du Mans 19:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Des Etablissements Volvo Thibault 19:55 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 1 - 11 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Maisons Lelievre 20:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 4 - 13 - 14 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Jmc Autos Volkswagen 18:10 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 12 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 14 - 17 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Parc Des Sources Pick 5 18:40 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 9 - 13 - 3 - 12 - 1 - 16 - 15
    C3
    Prix Du Cavilam - Alliance Francaise 19:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 13 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Saint Yorre 19:40 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 12 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix Louis Cambreleng 20:10 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Chateau De Maulmont 20:40 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'abrest 21:10 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Criterium D'auvergne Des Anglo-Arabes 21:40 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • GB-GOODWOOD – 15:00
  • C1
    Qatar Stewards' Sprint Handicap (Consolation Race For The Qa 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 9 - 26 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 25 - 18 - 19 - 21 - 14 - 2 - 28 - 17 - 10 - 23 - 7 - 20 - 4 - 13 - 11 - 15 - 16 - 24 - 22 - 27
    C2
    Qatar Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 16 - 11 - 15 - 6 - 13 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Qatar Nassau Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) (British Champions Se 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Qatar Stewards' Cup (Heritage Handicap) 16:45 • Plat • 28 - 5 - 24 - 17 - 16 - 15 - 2 - 19 - 6 - 7 - 26 - 23 - 4 - 14 - 1 - 25 - 21 - 27 - 18 - 11 - 13 - 12 - 8 - 9 - 22 - 20 - 3
    C5
    Qatar Ebf Stallions Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) 17:20 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 12 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 13
    C6
    Qatar Stakes (Handicap) 17:55 • Plat • 15 - 6 - 12 - 4 - 14 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 13 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Qatar Apprentice Stakes (Handicap) 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 16 - 8 - 3 - 12 - 1 - 2 - 18 - 5 - 4 - 17 - 13 - 15 - 14 - 9 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • LE TOUQUET – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Agence Immobiliere "espace Et Patrimoine" 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 12 - 7 - 13 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Restaurant "la Coupole" Le Touquet 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 15 - 10 - 8 - 14 - 3 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix Du Restaurant "la Coupole" Le Touquet 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 7 - 11 - 14 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Brasserie "le Centenaire" Le Touquet 16:30 • Trot monté • 4 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 16 - 6 - 10 - 13 - 14
    C5
    Prix Cafe Pmu Hotel "les Arcades" Le Touquet 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 8 - 16 - 6 - 11 - 1 - 14 - 9
    C6
    Prix Lebel Viandes Services Gouy Saint Andre 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 12 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix By's - Le Touquet - Restauration Traiteur 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 16 - 6 - 11 - 14 - 2 - 3 - 15
    C8
    Prix Medical Services "le Touquet" 18:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 13 - 12 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 3
  • Réunion 8 • CAGNES SUR MER – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Pomerol De Laumac 20:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 14 - 13
    C2
    Prix Du Cap Horn 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix Du Cap De Benefiat 21:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Cap Esterel 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Jory Du Beauvoisin 22:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 11 - 12 - 9 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Baie De Cannes 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 9 • GRAIGNES – 19:20
  • C1
    Prix Alain Lepretre 19:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 14 - 11 - 6
    C2
    Prix Alain Lepretre 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 13 - 2
    C3
    Prix Daniel Lemeray 20:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 2 - 5 - 13
    C4
    Prix Rene Fontaine 20:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 5 - 1 - 17 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Carentan 21:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Andre Dudouit 21:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 13 - 9 - 7 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Cabourg 21:50 • Trot monté • 7 - 19 - 13 - 2 - 4 - 14 - 10 - 17 - 5
    C8
    Prix D'isigny Sur Mer 22:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 1 - 11 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 14