Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/12/2016

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Rocroi 13:30 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Chinon 14:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix Octave Douesnel 14:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Criterium Des 3 Ans Pick 5 15:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 15 - 13 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Crecy La Chapelle 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 6 - 13 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 15
    C6
    Grand Prix Du Bourbonnais Pari Quinté 16:10 • Trot attelé • 16 - 10 - 14 - 13 - 17 - 9 - 12 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Lecelles 16:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 14 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Castillonnes 17:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 14 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 8 - 9
    C9
    Prix De Cogolin 17:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 10 - 13
    C10
    Prix De Lectoure 18:15 • Trot monté • 10 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:25
  • C1
    Prix Silent Witness 05:25 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 13 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Fantastic Light 05:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 13 - 12 - 7 - 11 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 10 - 14 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix Jim And Tonic 06:30 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 14 - 13 - 4 - 12 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix The Longines Hong Kong Vase 07:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 13 - 14 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Prix The Longines Hong Kong Sprint 07:40 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 12 - 4 - 14 - 10 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C6
    Prix Flying Dancer 08:15 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 5 - 11 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix The Longines Hong Kong Mile 08:50 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 14 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 13 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix The Longines Hong Kong Cup 09:30 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 12 - 1 - 7 - 11
    C9
    Prix Lord Kanaloa 10:10 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 5 - 14 - 10 - 11 - 13
    C10
    Prix Eishin Preston 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 1 - 12 - 14 - 6 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • ANGERS – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix D'echarbot 11:15 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 16
    C2
    Prix Asselco (Prix Colonel Granel) 11:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 1 - 11 - 8 - 2 - 13 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'echarbot 12:15 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 7 - 13 - 15 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix Afm Telethon 2016 (Px Roger De Terves-Gd St-Chase Des 4 12:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Colonel Patrice Lair Pick 5 13:15 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 14 - 13
    C6
    Steeple-Chase Des 3 Ans De L'ouest 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Gastines 14:20 • Haies • 2 - 9 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 16 - 15 - 12
    C8
    Prix Ucello Ii 14:50 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 16 - 4 - 9 - 12 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 13:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Catalans 13:45 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant 14:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Colonel Aublet 14:45 • Haies • 2 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Max Sicard - 15Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop Pick 5 15:15 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 14 - 5 - 12 - 4 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Mont De Marsan 15:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 9 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Colomiers - Prix "un Enfant Par La Main" 16:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 11
    C7
    Prix Gabriel Suarez D'almeyda 17:00 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 6 - 11 - 7 - 15 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Hilaire 17:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce - Lignon's Hero 18:00 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 13
    C2
    Prix Tinos 18:40 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 14 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix Irish Fighter 19:10 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 11 - 5 - 13 - 10
    C4
    Prix Sidi Ifni 19:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Gladiateur De Mons 20:10 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Rosie's Glory 20:40 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • AUT-VIENNE – 18:25
  • C4
    Prix Glen Ord Superb 18:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Boeing Du Bocage 18:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 14
    C6
    Prix Bad Boy Du Dollar 19:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 12 - 13 - 5
    C7
    Prix The Last Ticket 19:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 12 - 3 - 14 - 11 - 13 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix Halleluja 20:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 5 - 2 - 13 - 7 - 1
    C9
    Prix Traders 20:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 14
    C10
    Prix Be Mine De Houelle 21:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 7 • GRENADE SUR GARONNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Rene Carrera 13:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Gramat 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Gramat 14:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 14 - 12
    C4
    Prix Francois Germain 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 5
    C5
    Prix Rene Pons 15:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 12 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 11 - 13 - 4
    C6
    Grand Prix D'hiver 16:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 3 - 13 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Georges Grateloup 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 3 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 8 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 13:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 11 - 16 - 5 - 14 - 2
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Vichy 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 15
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Bruges 14:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 14 - 16 - 12 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Yves Jupert 14:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 12 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Yves Jupert 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 12 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Luxe 15:40 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 12
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Luxe 16:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix Maurice Thevenon 16:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 16 - 5
  • Réunion 9 • LYON PARILLY – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Du Beaufortin 12:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 11 - 7 - 13 - 6 - 14 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Coupe Des 2 Ans 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Beaufortin 13:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 14 - 13 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Camaret 14:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 7 - 12 - 10 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Duche D'uzes 14:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 14 - 16 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Var 15:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Francois Rozier 15:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 4 - 11 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Pas De Calais 16:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 13 - 11 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 14 - 1
  • Réunion 10 • NANTES – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Bellevue 13:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 13 - 9
    C2
    Prix Atlantis 13:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 9 - 14 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Atlantis 14:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 11 - 14 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Tillay 14:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 10 - 12 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Preux 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 4 - 13 - 8 - 3 - 16 - 14 - 10
    C6
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Saint-Herblain 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 15 - 1 - 16 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 14
    C7
    Prix De L'espace Retraites 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Amateurs 16:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 11 • VIRE – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Village Equestre Vire Normandie 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 11 - 8 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 14 - 13
    C2
    Prix Des Entraineurs Virois 13:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 12 - 15 - 6 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Entraineurs Virois 13:40 • Trot attelé • 13 - 15 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 14 - 10 - 1 - 12
    C4
    Prix Europe Clean Vire 14:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 18 - 13 - 6 - 14 - 17
    C5
    Prix Europe Clean Vire 14:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 17 - 18 - 15 - 11 - 10 - 12 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Ferme De La Perdriere 15:20 • Trot monté • 2 - 5 - 17 - 6 - 14 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix De La Commune De Simple 15:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 17 - 18 - 12 - 3 - 2 - 16 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Vins - Domaine Des Bohues 16:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 13 - 2 - 14 - 16 - 15 - 11 - 5