Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/03/2018

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:45
  • C1
    Prix D'alencon 13:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Plateau De Gravelle 14:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Selection Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 6 - 14 - 12
    C4
    Prix Louis Le Bourg 15:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 6 - 14 - 12 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Montsoreau Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 17 - 1 - 8 - 13 - 3
    C6
    Prix Henri Desmontils 16:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Maurepas 17:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Monpazier 17:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix De Guer-Coetquidan 18:13 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 10 - 14 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Bird Parker 10:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Propulsion 11:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'ouverture 11:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Bélina Josselyn 12:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Valko Jenilat 12:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Des Daguets 11:15 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Jacques Geliot 11:45 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Colonel Jean De Royer 12:15 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Bouligny 12:45 • Haies • 11 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 13
    C5
    Prix Dix Cors Royal 13:15 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Heronnieres 14:00 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Capitaine Labonde 14:40 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Pachan 13:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Societe D'encouragement De Bordeaux 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Louis Burani 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix Robert Migaud Pick 5 14:50 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 12 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Anglo-Course 15:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Taillan 16:00 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Merlot 16:30 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix Fan Idole Pick 5 18:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mister Lucken 18:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Peace Corps (Gr A) 19:25 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Peace Corps (Gr B) 19:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Quixotic 20:25 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Cassis 20:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ivoire Du Moulin 21:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hello Classique 21:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix Fan Idole Pick 5 18:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 13 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Mister Lucken 18:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 12 - 13 - 5
    C3
    Prix Peace Corps (Gr A) 19:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix Peace Corps (Gr B) 19:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Quixotic 20:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Cassis 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Capitaine Labonde 14:40 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hello Classique 21:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 15 - 7 - 3 - 11