Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/03/2018

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix De Conflans Sainte-Honorine 12:40 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Zino 13:10 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'alsace Pari Quinté 13:47 • Plat • 4 - 15 - 14 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Play It Safe 14:20 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Caves Du Nord Pick 5 14:50 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Right Royal 15:20 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Place Marine 15:55 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 12 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Lorraine Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 9 - 17 - 12 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • NANTES – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Des Sorinieres 12:25 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'ancenis 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Ouest Habitat Conseil (Prix Bellaly) 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Duchesse Anne 14:05 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Florent Pick 5 14:35 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 11 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix Vermout 15:05 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Suce 15:40 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Bernerie 16:10 • Haies • 3 - 9 - 13 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • REIMS – 16:40
  • C1
    Grand Prix De L'hippodrome De Reims 16:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Meeting Des Parieurs 17:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 12 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Prix Bar Pmu Le Gallia - Reims 17:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Pmu La Taverne Des Mousquetaires 18:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Bar Pmu Le Pedro - Charleville 18:40 • Trot monté • 4 - 15 - 1 - 5 - 13
    C6
    Prix Bar Pmu Le Sanglier - Vouziers 19:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Bar Pmu L'alsacienne - Chalons 19:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 13 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Bar Pmu La Thevenotte - Folembray 20:10 • Trot monté • 14 - 4 - 5 - 13 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Fauvettes Pick 5 16:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 14 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Tourtereaux 17:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 17 - 6 - 15
    C3
    Prix Des Hirondelles 17:55 • Trot attelé • 18 - 12 - 14 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Des Rossignols (Gr A) 18:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Des Rossignols (Gr B) 18:55 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 7 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Pinsons 19:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 10 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Colombes 19:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Mesanges 20:25 • Trot monté • 12 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C9
    Prix Des Bouvreuils 20:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 1