Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/04/2018

  • Réunion 1 • LONGCHAMP – 14:05
  • C1
    Prix Du Carrefour Curie 14:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Musee Rodin 14:35 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Grand Handicap D'ouverture Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 6 - 1 - 17
    C4
    Prix La Force 15:45 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix D'harcourt Pick 5 16:20 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 11 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Vanteaux 16:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Zarkava - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage Pick 5 17:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Fleurus 18:05 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Roxane Griff 11:20 • Trot monté • 5 - 1 - 9 - 12 - 11
    C2
    Prix Bird Parker 11:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Billie De Montfort 12:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 16 - 12 - 3 - 15
    C4
    Prix Du Gers 12:50 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 12 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix De L'aveyron 13:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 6 - 12 - 11
    C6
    Prix Bold Eagle (Gr A) 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 15 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix Bold Eagle (Gr B) 14:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 4 - 16 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Lot 14:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 13 - 7 - 12
    C9
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 10 - 17 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • CHALLANS – 12:05
  • C1
    Px Du Conseil Regional Des Pays De Loire 12:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Px Du Conseil Departemental De La Vendee 12:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 13 - 14 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Challans 13:05 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Sallertaine (Gr A) 13:50 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Societe De Savenay (Gr B) 14:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Cordemais 14:50 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Sables D'olonne 15:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LIGNIERES – 13:35
  • C1
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Abc 13:35 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Www.parionssurhippodrome.com- Prix De Chaudenay 14:05 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Celle-Conde 14:40 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Le Blinois 15:10 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Ville De Bourges (Prix Comte Charles De Bourbon) 16:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Bar Pmu - Le Commerce 16:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Denis Brulet 17:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • MAUQUENCHY – 17:10
  • C1
    Prix Des Etablissements Freulet Pick 5 17:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 10 - 13 - 4
    C2
    Prix Roquepine (Gr A) 17:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 3 - 14 - 1
    C3
    Prix Www.courseschevaux.fr (Gr B) 18:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix Horse Winner 18:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 14
    C5
    Prix Scipion Du Goutier 19:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 13 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix J2Fk Conseil 19:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 8 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Rocky De Longuerue - Smop Palettes 20:20 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Gros Horloge 20:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C9
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Des 4 21:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 10 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Contessa Linda 2014 18:35 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 8
    C2
    Prix Tarsilia 2012 19:05 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Brilla El Rey 2014 19:35 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Phone Time 2010 20:05 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix La Bombonesa 2016 20:35 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • AVIGNON – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Traiteur Le Ramier - Vedene 14:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Alain Nitard (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Alain Nitard (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Global Sport 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Felix Blanc 16:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Chateau Segries - H. De Lanzac 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 15 - 13 - 5
    C7
    Prix Paris Turf 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • CHATILLON – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Claude Edouard 14:30 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Bressans (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Bressans (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Andre Ravoux -De Neuville Les Dames 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Martin 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Etangs 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Paquodrome-Prix De La Ville Fleurie 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 11 - 1 - 14
    C8
    Prix Des Commercants Chatillonnais 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • ARGENTAN – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De Saint Loyer Des Champs 14:00 • Haies • 7 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Douet De Monnerot 14:30 • Haies • 6 - 12 - 8 - 11 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Bailleul 15:00 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix La Petillante 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Montgaroult 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Quitte Ou Double L 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix De L'hermitage 17:00 • Cross-country • 3 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 11 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De Sacey (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 13 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Sacey (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 13 - 12 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Beauvoir (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 14 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Beauvoir (Gr B) 15:35 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Marcel Legros (Gr A) 16:05 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 17 - 13 - 16
    C6
    Prix Marcel Legros (Gr B) 16:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr A) 17:05 • Trot monté • 1 - 7 - 8 - 12 - 16
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr B) 17:35 • Trot monté • 5 - 11 - 12 - 8 - 13
    C9
    Prix De Montauban 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 16
  • Réunion 12 • RAMBOUILLET – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Azur Investissement 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 2
    C2
    Prix "toutes Les Nouvelles" (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Villeneuve (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 13
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Rambouillet 15:30 • Trot monté • 12 - 7 - 10 - 3 - 16
    C5
    Prix Du Bowling De Rambouillet (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 13
    C6
    Prix Florestan (Gr B) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles De L'hippodrome 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 16 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix Peugeot Nova Automobiles 17:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C9
    Prix Des Amateurs 18:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 10