Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/04/2018

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Champoreau 12:10 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Geographie 12:40 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Barry 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Rose Or No Pari Quinté 13:47 • Haies • 6 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 15
    C5
    Prix Oteuil Sf 14:20 • Haies • 14 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Saumur 14:55 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix The Coyote 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C8
    Prix Necor Pick 5 16:02 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • LE MANS – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Cobaty 11:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Chambon P 12:25 • Trot monté • 14 - 6 - 16 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix De L'huisne 12:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 2 - 12 - 13
    C4
    Prix Gaston Peltier (Gr A) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 2 - 16 - 10
    C5
    Prix Gaston Peltier (Gr B) 14:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 12 - 13 - 1
    C6
    Prix Jean Yves Bachelot 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 12 - 9 - 18
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Chatea Pick 5 15:10 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses D'ecommoy 15:42 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 10 - 11 - 6
    C9
    Prix Guyon Gustave Et Fils 16:15 • Trot monté • 11 - 15 - 8 - 14 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix Leon Rambaud Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Sugiton 17:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Carqueiranne 17:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Via Milano 18:20 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jules Morgan 18:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Rhone 19:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 7
    C7
    Prix D'ensues 19:50 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:55
  • C1
    Grand Prix Du Printemps Pick 5 16:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C2
    Prix Du Muguet 17:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 9 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Pensees 18:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Capucines 18:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Jonquilles 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Magnolias 19:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Des Tulipes 20:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 12 - 13
    C8
    Prix Des Myosotis 20:30 • Trot monté • 12 - 14 - 7 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • GB-AINTREE – 14:45
  • C1
    Big Buck's Celebration Manifesto Novices' Chase (Grade 1) 14:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Doom Bar Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 1) 15:20 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Betway Bowl Chase (Grade 1) 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Betway Aintree Hurdle (Grade 1) 16:25 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Randox Health Foxhunters' Open Hunters' Chase 17:05 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 10 - 2 - 14
    C6
    Zut Media Red Rum Handicap Chase (Grade 3) 17:40 • Steeple-chase • 15 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Goffs Nickel Coin Mares' Standard Open National Hunt Flat Ra 18:15 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 16