Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/05/2018

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:47
  • C1
    Prix Des Ducs De Normandie Pari Quinté 13:47 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 10 - 15 - 9
    C2
    Px De La Ville De Caen(Prix Du Calvados) 14:20 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 14 - 5 - 15
    C3
    Prix Georges Dreux Pick 5 14:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 9 - 12 - 13
    C4
    Saint-Leger Des Trotteurs 15:20 • Trot monté • 16 - 17 - 18 - 7 - 13
    C5
    Prix Hubert Hardy Pick 5 15:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Henri Balliere 16:25 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 14 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix De La Touques 16:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Cambremer 17:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • GER-KARLSHORST – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix As Monaco 11:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Ogc Nizza 11:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Olympique Lyon 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix Olympique Marseille 12:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 5
    C5
    Prix Paris Saint-Germain 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix De Chanteloup 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Kefalin 12:55 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Dagor 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Empery 14:05 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 12 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Prix Nobiliary 14:35 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Place Charlemagne Pick 5 15:05 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 9 - 2 - 17
    C7
    Prix Du Lieu Manchon 15:40 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 15 - 14
    C8
    Prix Du Lieu Marmion Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 17 - 16 - 18
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix De Marignane 16:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Henri Fhal 17:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 5 - 15 - 13
    C3
    Prix De Mouries 17:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix De L'estaque 18:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Panouse 18:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Suleauze 19:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Sisteron 19:40 • Trot monté • 11 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Septemes Les Vallons 20:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • GB-YARMOUTH – 15:10
  • C1
    Aks Skips Of Norwich Novice Stakes 15:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Injured Jockey's Fund Fillies' Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Norwichinns.com "the Sign Of Excellence" Handicap (Div I) 16:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Norwichinns.com "the Sign Of Excellence" Handicap (Div Ii) 16:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    John Cornell Memorial Handicap 17:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Adnams Ghost Ship Handicap 17:55 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Reade Catering Hogg Roasts At Yarmouth Racecourse Handicap 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Weddings & Private Parties At Yarmouth Racecourse Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GB-BATH – 18:55
  • C1
    Drive Vauxhall Fillies' Handicap 18:55 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Mj Church Handicap 19:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Weatherbys Racing Bank Ebf Confined Novice Stakes (Not Run I 19:55 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Weatherbys Vat Services Handicap 20:25 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Pimms Handicap 20:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Dribuild Handicap 21:25 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Dribuild Handicap 21:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez