Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/06/2018

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:55
  • C1
    Prix Equidia (Prix De Bertinval) 13:55 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Sandringham 14:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Gros-Chene 15:00 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Grand Prix De Chantilly 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Qipco Prix Du Jockey Club Pari Quinté 16:15 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 11 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Grand Handicap De L'hippodrome Des Princes De Conde Pick 5 16:55 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Royaumont 17:35 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Rmc (Prix Du Bois Mousseron) Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 15 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • SAINT MALO – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix President Pierre Raffre 11:40 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 15 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Px Societe Des Courses De Chateaubriant 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Moncontour 12:40 • Trot attelé • 18 - 13 - 8 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Jules Lepennetier 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Societe Des Courses De St Brieuc 13:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 14 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Cordemais 14:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Francois Et Regis Le Vexier 14:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 3 - 14 - 2
    C8
    Px Ste Des Courses De Maure De Bretagne Pick 5 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • AVIGNON – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Christian Brunet-Debaines 11:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Anais Constantin 12:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 14
    C3
    Prix A A 84 Subaru - Sellerie Clemente 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 15 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 13:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr A) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr B) 14:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Cave Colombes Des Vignes 15:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Chateau De Segries (Gr C) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LA ROCHE POSAY – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Le Sulky De Chatellerault Ex Poitou 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 13 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Super U - La Roche-Posay 14:00 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Paul Gaudron 14:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De La Roche-Posay 15:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Du Departement De La Vienne Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 10 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Futuroscope 16:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 6 - 12 - 14
    C7
    Prix Henri De Bellaigue 17:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • DIEPPE – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix Remy Mouquet 17:15 • Haies • 11 - 1 - 15 - 9 - 8
    C2
    Prix Franc Picard 17:50 • Haies • 11 - 1 - 2 - 13 - 5
    C3
    Prix Tete En L'hair Dieppe (Px Jacques Geliot) 18:25 • Haies • 9 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Cadoudal 18:55 • Haies • 4 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix Orpi Dieppe (Px Francois De Ganay) 19:25 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Moissonniere 19:55 • Haies • 2 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Pierre Jamme 20:25 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Vallon De La Glaciere 20:55 • Cross-country • 7 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-DUNDALK – 18:40
  • C1
    Prix Charlie Mills 18:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Gelinotte 19:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix Walter Dear 19:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 6 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Prix Sam Williams 20:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 10 - 13 - 5
    C5
    Prix Probst 20:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 10 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • SENONNES – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Roger Couraud 14:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Amateurs Ouest / Anjou-Maine 14:40 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Auguste De Montaigu 15:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dominique Ingres 15:35 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Philippe Monnier 16:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement 16:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Prosper Charles 17:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Conseil General 17:35 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Chanoisse 18:05 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Tegu (Exprix Des Charmes) 18:35 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LYON PARILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Brivadois (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Brivadois (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 2 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Bugey 14:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Meuse 14:55 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 15 - 1 - 12
    C5
    Prix Du Cher 15:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 11 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Forez 15:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Duche De Savoie 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'embrunais 17:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 9 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix De L'avenir (Gr A) 14:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix Www.federation-Ouest.fr (Gr B) 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Etangs 15:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix Ourasi 15:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 14 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Prix Casdar 16:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Vallee De La Chere (Gr A) 16:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix Www.lescourseshippiques.com (Gr B) 17:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 12 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Kerjacques 17:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C9
    Prix Genet Du Haut Bois 18:15 • Trot monté • 3 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 10 • DAX – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'etang De L'estay 15:00 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Henry De La Garoullaye 15:30 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Arenes De La Nehe 16:00 • Haies • 8 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Arnaud De Watrigant 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Jean Pierre Dartenucq 17:00 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Amphytrite 17:30 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix M. De Lalande 18:00 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 11 • RAMBOUILLET – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Croix Vilpert 14:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Benevoles De L'hippodrome 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 14
    C3
    Prix Peugeot Nova Automobiles 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Marie Parcs Et Jardins 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 2 - 12 - 16
    C5
    Grand Prix Loticis 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 15 - 4 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Credit Agricole Ile-De-France 16:30 • Trot monté • 1 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Perray 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 14 - 11 - 9