Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 15/07/2018

  • Réunion 0 • ZONZA – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Paccionitoli - Carabona 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kyrnolia 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Federation Corse 15:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Sari-Solenzara 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Don Jacques Carli 16:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Levie 17:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix D'uzerche 13:25 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Sorbonne 14:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Bruxelles 14:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Palais De Chaillot Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 2 - 11 - 13
    C5
    Prix Du Louvre Pick 5 15:48 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 10 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Villiers 16:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 14 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Porte De Sevres 16:45 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Bertincourt 17:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Mary Tudor 11:40 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Duplex 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix D'elancourt 12:50 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 5
    C4
    Prix Topyo 13:35 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix De Maisons-Laffitte) 14:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Ris-Orangis 14:45 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Route Des Pavillons Pick 5 15:25 • Plat • 4 - 14 - 15 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Route Neuve Pick 5 16:02 • Plat • 15 - 6 - 16 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Taittinger 11:30 • Trot monté • 14 - 15 - 16 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Tracteurs Fendt Ets 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 14 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Grand Prix Du Mont-Saint-Michel 12:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Federation Nationale 13:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Grand Prix De Pontorson 13:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 14
    C6
    Prix France Boissons 14:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Entreprise Sarrazin 14:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Federation Regionale 15:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • ROYAN LA PALMYRE – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix M.m.a. De Royan 13:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Bar Pmu Le Voltigeur 13:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Charent 14:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De L'agglomeration Royan-Atlantique 14:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Toyota Toys Motors 15:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Casino De Royan 15:45 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix Jean Maurice Beteau Pick 5 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 14
    C8
    Prix Des Huitres "marennes Oleron" 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 10 - 12 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • CASTERA VERDUZAN – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Domaine Du Grand Comte 10:45 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Mont De Marsan 11:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Casino De Castera-Verduzan 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Laressingle 13:30 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix France Trois Sud 14:05 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Ideal 32 14:40 • Cross-country • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Thermes De Castera Verduzan 15:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-YONKERS – 17:28
  • C1
    Prix De Los Angeles 17:28 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Chicago 18:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Houston 18:29 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Phoénix 18:56 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • GER-COLOGNE – 16:15
  • C6
    Meilen Trophy 16:15 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • FIN-MIKKELI – 15:30
  • C10
    Prix Saint Michel 15:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 9 • ZONZA – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Paccionitoli - Carabona 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kyrnolia 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Federation Corse 15:30 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Sari-Solenzara 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Don Jacques Carli 16:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Levie 17:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • LIGNIERES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Touchay 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Paris Turf - Prix Hippodrome En Fet 14:00 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Saulzais Le Potier 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Benevoles 15:00 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Henri Barbier - Prix Echo Du Berry 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Marcel Gourlier 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • ORAISON – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Hyperion 12:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jory Du Beauvoisin 13:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Prelude Gede 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Scarlet Turgot 14:00 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Queur De L'ante 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Rebecca Des Champs 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 14 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix Roller Quick 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez