Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 13/08/2018

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:27
  • C1
    Prix Smarturf (Prix Robertet) Pari Quinté 13:47 • Plat • 16 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 15
    C2
    Prix Pari Simple (Prix Schonbrunn) Pick 5 14:20 • Plat • 15 - 13 - 18 - 14 - 11
    C3
    Prix Carrus (Prix Des Gardenias) 14:50 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 6 - 13 - 12
    C4
    Prix Pari Couple (Prix Des Capucines) 15:20 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Pari Trio (Prix Du Quai Au Coq) 15:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Pari Tierce, Quarte+, Quinte+ (Prix Des Gentianes) 16:25 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C7
    Prix Pari 2 Sur 4 (Prix De La Croix Brisee) Pick 5 16:55 • Plat • 13 - 8 - 16 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Pari Multi (Prix De La Fontaine Marie) 17:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 14 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-BJERKE – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Vita Nueva 11:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 10
    C2
    Prix Vourasie 11:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Vizir Pont Vautier 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix Vahiné 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Vox Dea 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • HYERES – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Gelinotte 12:25 • Trot monté • 7 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix De L'abbaye De Saint-Hilaire 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Pierre Grandmanche 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Joseph De Vita 14:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Marcel Bernard 14:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix B.d.o. Pick 5 15:05 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 13 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix Georges Guin 15:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Sainte Anastasie Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix Le Roi Thibault 16:40 • Haies • 6 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'aigueperse 17:10 • Haies • 1 - 11 - 15 - 12 - 8
    C3
    Prix Arenice 17:40 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 12 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Choute 18:10 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Rene Menard 18:40 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Prix De L'ailly 19:10 • Haies • 9 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C7
    Prix Mandarino 19:40 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:25
  • C3
    Prix Mister F Daag (Boko Champions Challenge) 17:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Avalon Mists (Payday Winner Challenge) 18:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 12 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Tjaarda.nl (Elite Challenge) 18:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Great Gatsby As (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) 19:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Frisian Ascot Day (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) 19:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Championnat D'été (Golden Challenge) 20:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Vpw Vierjarigen Challenge 20:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C10
    Prix Cocktail Du Biwetz (Silver Challenge) 21:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 5