Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/08/2018

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:45
  • C1
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Royal Deauville 14:05 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix Casino Barriere Trouville 14:35 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Casino Barriere Deauville Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Meautry Barriere 15:45 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Quincey Barriere 16:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Lucien Barriere Grand Prix De Deauville 16:55 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Normandy Deauville Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 10 - 16 - 8 - 12 - 9
    C8
    Prix Hotel Barriere L'hotel Du Golf Deauville Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 13
    C9
    Prix Barriere Des Entraineurs 18:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 2 • CAVAILLON – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix France Bleu Vaucluse 11:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Andre Faure 12:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 10 - 13 - 2
    C3
    Prix Maurice Bertoli 12:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 13 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Lucien Wuilleme 13:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Marcel Fouque 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Robert Bounieux Pick 5 14:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Martin Elie 14:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • EVREUX – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Freddy Head 11:35 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Groupe Treuil 12:05 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Ville D'evreux 12:35 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Pierre Biancone 13:05 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Micheline Leurson 13:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jean De Bretizel 14:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Alain De Royer Dupre 14:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Edith De Ponchalon 15:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • POMPADOUR – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Du President Latreille 13:35 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Andre Villepreux 14:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Lubersac 14:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De La Correze 15:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Le Moutard 16:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Lespinats 17:10 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Beyssac 17:45 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 15:30
  • C1
    Grand Prix De Beaumont De Lomagne 16:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Pierre Redon 16:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Gilles Daux 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 11 - 15 - 2
    C5
    Prix La Depeche Du Midi 18:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix Marcel Constans 18:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 11 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Marius Ferbeyre 19:25 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Victor Gregoris 19:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • USA-YONKERS – 00:00
  • C2
    Prix De Milwaukee 19:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix D'albuquerque 19:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Tucson 20:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Fresno 20:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 7 • GER-BADEN-BADEN – 00:00
  • C7
    Prix The 148Th Goldene Peitsche 17:05 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 8 • KARUKERA – 15:55
  • C1
    Prix De La Mare De Saint-Jacques 16:15 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Mahaudiere 16:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Petite Terre 17:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Grande Terre 18:15 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Michel Jacoby Koaly 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Des Paturages De Saint-Jacques 20:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix Du Conseil Departemental 21:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De La Plage Du Souffleur 22:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • DIEPPE – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix De Martin Eglise 13:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix Afi 14:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 4 - 13 - 10
    C3
    Prix Toys Motors 14:45 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 12 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Grand Prix De Trot De La Ville De Dieppe 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 16 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Petit Caux St Martin En Campagne 15:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 6 - 11 - 12
    C6
    Prix De La Maison Brun 16:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 15 - 18 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Cafe Des Tribunaux Dieppe (Gr A) 16:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 9 - 14 - 3
    C8
    Prix Www.courseschevaux.fr (Gr B) 17:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 12 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix Joel Bouladoux 17:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 12 - 13 - 4