Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/09/2018

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix De Bagneres 13:35 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Montelimar 14:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Alfred Lefevre 14:35 • Trot monté • 1 - 4 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Moulins La Marche Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 13 - 7
    C5
    Prix De L'etoile 15:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix D'avallon Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Normandie Pick 5 16:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Vimoutiers 17:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 2
    C9
    Prix De Durtal 17:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 15 - 16 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Valko Jenilat (Silver Challenge) 11:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Beijk Catering (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) 11:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Bcm.nl (Payday Winner Challenge) 12:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Yearlingsale.nl - 21 Sept. (Merwestaal Talent Challenge 12:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Championnat D'été (Diamond Challenge) 13:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • CHOLET – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Jussieu Ambulances 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Imprimerie De L'oudon 12:20 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix President Florent Bellamy 12:50 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Obo Jardin (Prix Prb La Motte Achard) 13:20 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Bouchet Tp Yzernay 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Effets De Couleur (Ex Prix Jussieu Secours) 14:20 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Go Interim (Px Des Peupliers) 14:50 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix Le Bois Regnier Pmu Tabac Presse Cholet 15:30 • Haies • 9 - 8 - 10 - 13 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Reconversion D'un Cheval De Courses En Cheval De 16:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Reconversion D'un Cheval De Courses En Cheval De Pick 5 16:30 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Reconversion D'un Cheval De Courses En Cheval De 17:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Px Reconversion D'un Cheval De Courses En Cheval D'equitatio 17:30 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Reconversion D'un Cheval De Courses En Cheval De Concou Pick 5 18:00 • Plat • 1 - 16 - 13 - 15 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Reconversion D'un Cheval De Courses En Cheval De 18:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Reconversion D'un Cheval De Courses En Cheval De 19:10 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Societe Bpe Lecieux Carrieres De Pierre De Saint Maximu 19:45 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix De Bellerive 18:15 • Trot attelé • 17 - 6 - 11 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Prix Erquy De Vive 18:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Soie 19:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 7 - 10 - 15
    C4
    Px Centenaire Ligue Contre Cancer 2018 20:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 6 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Heume L'eglise 20:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 12
    C6
    Prix D'alsace 20:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 15 - 6 - 13
    C7
    Criterium D'endurance De Vichy 21:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Provence 21:40 • Trot monté • 10 - 13 - 6 - 14 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • GB-DONCASTER – 14:20
  • C1
    Prix Portland Handicap Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 11 - 18 - 17
    C2
    Prix The Park Stakes 15:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix The Champagne Stakes 16:00 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix The St Leger Stakes 16:35 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Nursery Handicap Stakes 17:10 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Construction Handicap Stakes 17:45 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Winners Handicap Stakes 18:55 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • IRE-LEOPARDSTOWN – 00:00
  • C2
    Prix The Irish Stallion Farms Ebf "petingo" Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 12 - 18 - 17
    C3
    Prix The Kpmg Champions Juvenile Stakes 17:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Paddy's Rewards Club Stakes 17:55 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix The Coolmore Fastnet Rock Matron Stakes 18:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix The Clipper Logistic Boomerang Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix The Qipco Irish Champion Stakes 19:35 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix The Irish Stallion Farms Ebf "sovereign Path" Handicap 20:10 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 18
  • Réunion 9 • HYERES – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Georges Clement 14:30 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Giens 15:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C3
    Prix Yves Mariot 15:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Iles D'or 16:00 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Mario Benard 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Haras D'uzes 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Credit Agricole 17:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 2