Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/10/2018

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Reservoirs 13:10 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Equidays Pari Quinté 13:47 • Plat • 14 - 12 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix Isonomy 14:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Kildare 14:50 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Lexington 15:20 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Galop Expo 15:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 15 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Falaise 16:25 • Plat • 5 - 15 - 7 - 14 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Ventes D'octobre Pick 5 16:55 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 14 - 6 - 10
    C9
    Prix De L'etablissement Des Ventes Pick 5 17:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 13 - 15 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DINSLAKEN – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Du Jumelage D'agen Et Dinslaken 11:05 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Fontainebleau 11:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Vittel 12:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Geny Courses 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Le Trot 13:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • STRASBOURG – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Place Stanislas 11:20 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Albert Schweitzer 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La 1Ere Armee 12:25 • Cross-country • 4 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Nicolas Dieu 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Epa Grand Est (Prix D'auteuil) 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Maire Chretien Glass 14:05 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 4 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Henri Dory 14:35 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Alphonse Bechtold 15:05 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 2 - 14 - 13
    C9
    Prix Agriteam (Prix Des Contades) 15:40 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C10
    Prix De La Zorn 16:10 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 8 - 13 - 15
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Depeche Du Midi (Prix Du Pont Neuf) 16:40 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Patte D'oie 17:10 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Steeple-Chase D'automne Dynavena Ceres Nutrition 17:40 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix Jean-Jacques Piquet (Prix Paul Niel) 18:10 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Hh. Sheikha Fatima Bint Mubarak-Ladies World Championship (I 18:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C6
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge-Poulains 19:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C7
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge-Pouliches 19:40 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3
    C8
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge Sprint 20:10 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C9
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge Classic-Hh. Sheik Zbs Al 20:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 17 - 8 - 5 - 18
    C2
    Prix De L'aigle Pick 5 18:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 13 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Sevran 18:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 8 - 16 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Pyramides 19:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 11 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Bastille 19:55 • Trot monté • 12 - 13 - 3 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Bas-Rhin 20:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix De L'hotel Des Monnaies 20:55 • Trot monté • 5 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Starlit Knight 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Happilababy 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Flying Elite 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Lyric Ace 14:45 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix The Longines Cup 15:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Windicator 15:45 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Perfect Gear 16:15 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C8
    Prix Perfect Gear 16:50 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 7 • CAEN – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix De Conde-Sur-Noireau (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 1 - 11 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Conde-Sur-Noireau (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 1 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Reviers (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 11 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Reviers (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 16
    C5
    Prix De Nozay (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 15 - 5 - 12 - 16
    C6
    Prix De Nozay (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 3 - 2 - 15 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Tilly (Gr A) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 12 - 16 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Tilly (Gr B) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 16 - 11 - 13 - 4