Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/12/2018

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix De Seiches-Sur-Le-Loir 13:35 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Albert Rayon 14:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Raoul Balliere 14:35 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix D'hautefort Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 13 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Ariste Hemard 15:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Narquois Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 10 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix D'eragny 16:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 4 - 16 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Limermont Pick 5 17:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 9 - 14 - 10
    C9
    Prix De Gex 17:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:40
  • C1
    Premi Societat Hípica Gabellina Del Trot (Premium) 11:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Premi Atas Ace L (Premium) 11:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 9 - 16 - 3
    C3
    Premi Real Sociedad Hípica De Mallorca (Premium) 12:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Premi Tristan (Premium) 12:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 12 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Gran Premi Dels 5 Anys (Premium) 13:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Premi Forever Vx 13:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Campionat De Balears D'amateurs 13:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Campionat De Balears D'aprenents 14:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Armand Achille Fould (Ex Prix De L'ousse) 12:50 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Paul Fournier 13:20 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Fernand Roy 13:50 • Haies • 9 - 6 - 1 - 14 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Nebouzan 14:20 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix D'idron 14:50 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 7 - 17 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Pau Hunt Races 15:30 • Cross-country • 2 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix Chateau De Pau 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix D'arnos Pick 5 16:30 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • AMIENS – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Petit Saint-Jean Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Hortillonages 17:30 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Stade De La Licorne 18:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Zenith D'amiens 18:30 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Yves Saint-Martin 19:00 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 14 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Hyundai Poulainville 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Saint-Nicolas 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 13 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Cloture 20:30 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 11 - 12 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Empenosa Fitz 2002 18:15 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Samba Reggae 2006 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Kalath Wells 2009. 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Miss Taylor 2008 19:45 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Samba Reggae 2006 (2°Turno) 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Samba Reggae 2006 (3Er.turno) 20:40 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Angel Baratucci 21:05 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Cursora 2005 21:30 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 2