Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix De Crennes 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Fontaine Teauvillaise 12:40 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Folleville 13:10 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix De La Beauvoisiniere Pari Quinté 13:45 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 13 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Bareliere Pick 5 14:20 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 14 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Perdriere 14:55 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 4 - 15 - 9
    C7
    Prix Des Rouges Terres Pick 5 15:30 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Bois Guimon 16:05 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 3 - 13 - 1
    C9
    Prix De La Perriere Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Alfred Torrance 11:55 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Morlaas 12:25 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Gourette 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix D'ossau 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix D'ogeu-Les-Bains 14:02 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix D'urt 14:37 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Cauterets 15:12 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Guillaume De Pracomtal 15:47 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix De La Roche 16:22 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Vourasie 16:57 • Trot attelé • 17 - 16 - 18 - 5 - 15
    C3
    Prix Lionel Gazengel Pick 5 17:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 13
    C4
    Prix De La Cote D'argent 18:07 • Trot monté • 7 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Picardie 18:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix Des Peupliers 19:07 • Trot monté • 17 - 13 - 9 - 16 - 10
    C7
    Prix Quidam Castelets 19:37 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Bolline 20:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 10 - 5 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 16:45
  • C1
    Prix Diamond Er (Bronze Challenge) 17:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 10 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix Johan De Boer (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) 17:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Mariska Middelweerd (Elite Challenge) 18:22 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Championnat D'hiver (Revanche) 18:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Gretha Posthumus (Payday Winner Challenge) 19:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Albert Dilling (Merwestaal Talent Challenge) 19:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Menno Hornstra (Boko Champions Challenge) 20:22 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 7