Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Leon Tacquet 14:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Chateaugiron 14:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 12 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Breteuil Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 17 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix D'epinal 15:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Maisons-Alfort Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Sully 17:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 16 - 13 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Vic-Fezensac 17:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 11 - 12 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Marolles 18:10 • Trot monté • 14 - 15 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C9
    Prix De Gontaud 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:30
  • C1
    Premi Jaleo Piroska (Premium) 11:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Premi Gina Pride (Premium) 11:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Premi Mel De Kor (Premium) 12:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Premi Nirvi Bin (Premium) 12:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Premi Chateaubriant (Premium) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Premi Nantes (Premium) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 11 - 14 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • DEAUVILLE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Beaufosse 11:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Caro 12:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Granges 12:45 • Plat • 14 - 7 - 15 - 13 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Roch 13:15 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix De La Gare De Pointe-Noire 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Prix D'haspel Pick 5 14:17 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Gare De Da Lat 14:52 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Cottages Pick 5 15:32 • Plat • 14 - 15 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C9
    Prix De Rabodanges 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C10
    Prix Des Manoirs Pick 5 16:42 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 15
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:57
  • C1
    Prix Lucien Et Marcel Cremieux 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Cassis 17:52 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 11 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Cap Canaille 18:27 • Plat • 14 - 3 - 12 - 9 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Jerome 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix D'ouverture 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Perces-Neige 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Roy D'espagne 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Symphorien 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 00:00
  • C3
    Prix Balneario 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Benchi 19:45 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 6
    C5
    Prix Badulaque 20:15 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Barba Azul 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Burlon 21:15 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Vamos A La Hipica 21:40 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 3