Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix De L'aveyron Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 11
    C2
    Prix Christelle Zimmer 14:20 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 15
    C3
    Prix De Croissanville 14:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Prix D'etrepagny Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 7 - 13 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Villedieu 16:05 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Gretz 16:40 • Trot attelé • 17 - 11 - 1 - 16 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Gavray 17:15 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix D'aubervilliers Pick 5 17:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 13 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Andre Girard 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Stodoun 12:55 • Haies • 2 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Christian Fornaroli 13:25 • Haies • 7 - 1 - 11 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Iles De Porquerolles 14:02 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix De L'ile Rousse 14:37 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 13
    C6
    Prix Pierre Thomas 15:12 • Haies • 3 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 15
    C7
    Prix Jean Fossati Pick 5 15:47 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Victoriaparkwolvega.nl 11:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Beijk Catering 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Traders 12:40 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix Croatie D'amour 13:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix Comete 16:22 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Craponne Pick 5 16:57 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 13 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Francheville 17:32 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 14
    C4
    Prix Pibarnon 18:07 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Terres Froides 18:37 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 9 - 2 - 14 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Pierres Dorees 19:07 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Kandis 19:37 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Etangs De La Dombes 20:07 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 00:00
  • C2
    Prix Gadanes 18:22 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 13
    C3
    Prix Guerrero Famoso 18:52 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 12
    C4
    Prix Grande Whitney 19:22 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 7 - 9 - 15
    C5
    Prix Gran Bastian 19:52 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Par De Ases 20:22 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Glauso 20:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 15 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix Galisteo 21:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 11