Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix De Brionne Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 7 - 13 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Roubaix 14:20 • Trot monté • 7 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Riom 14:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Baule Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 17 - 12 - 15 - 14
    C5
    Prix De Cherbourg 16:05 • Trot monté • 11 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 13
    C6
    Prix De Biarritz 16:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Courbevoie 17:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Grandvilliers 17:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Louis Gautier Vignal 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Menton 12:55 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix Albert Taton 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Val Borrigo 14:02 • Plat • 1 - 16 - 13 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Carnoles 14:37 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Val Carei 15:12 • Plat • 14 - 3 - 10 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'annonciade 15:47 • Plat • 18 - 8 - 17 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Ustang Ludois 11:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Siska Veenstra (Boko Champions Challenge) 11:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Casper Veldink (Payday Winner Challenge) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Annie Wierda (Payday Winner Challenge) 12:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Dona De Vrie (Bronze Challenge) 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 8 - 11 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix De Cahors 16:22 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix D'albi 16:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Camelias Pick 5 17:32 • Trot attelé • 18 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Combelles 18:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Mas D'azil 18:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Beziers 19:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Lourdes 19:37 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 15 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix D'arpajon Sur Cere 20:07 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 17:52
  • C1
    Prix Isolino 17:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Imagina 18:22 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix Iman Sutique 18:52 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix India Mágica 19:22 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Indigo Boy 19:52 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix In The Ground 20:22 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Dancing Place 20:50 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Impetuous 21:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 1