Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 16/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:54
  • C1
    Prix De La Corniche Fleurie 13:14 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Cannes Pari Quinté 13:45 • Plat • 11 - 16 - 5 - 17 - 7
    C3
    Prix Bonnard 14:20 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Cheret 14:55 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Croisette Pick 5 15:30 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Grasse 16:05 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Promenade Des Anglais 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 4 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • AGEN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Pont Du Casse 12:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Bajamont 12:30 • Trot monté • 17 - 19 - 1 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix D'astaffort 12:59 • Trot attelé • 1 - 15 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Marmont Pachas 13:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Gontaud De Nogaret 14:02 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Saint Caprais De Lherm 14:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix D'eauze 15:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 14 - 13 - 15
    C8
    Prix Sud-Radio 15:47 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 8 - 9 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Bowrington 12:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix Canal 12:45 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Percival 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Percival 13:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix The Craigengower Cricket Club Challenge Cup 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Wong Nai Chung 14:45 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix Wong Nai Chung 15:15 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C8
    Prix Sports Road 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 11 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix Aurore 16:22 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 10 - 6 - 12
    C2
    Prix Du Plan D'aups 16:57 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 15 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix Du Clos Simonette Pick 5 17:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 16 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Sam Williams 18:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 14 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Prix D'endoume 18:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Bandol 19:07 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Barbentane 19:37 • Trot monté • 8 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Roches 20:07 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 15
  • Réunion 5 • GER-HAMBOURG – 16:45
  • C1
    Prix Mephisto Ps 17:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Ronja Walter 17:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Michael Und Wolfgang Nimczyk 18:22 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Marion Jauss 18:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Ulrich Mommert 19:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Franz Klein 19:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 10:30
  • C6
    Prix Craig Hanson Memorial Open Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Ray Trinder Memorial Benchmark 58 Handicap 11:30 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 6 - 1 - 13
    C8
    Prix Carrick Plate Class 1 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 9