Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix D'agen 14:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 13 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Pardieu 14:35 • Trot monté • 15 - 11 - 14 - 13 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Brest Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 14 - 13 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Bernay 15:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 8 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix De Granville Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Pornichet 17:00 • Trot monté • 11 - 14 - 3 - 12 - 2
    C7
    Prix D'argences 17:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Courtemer 18:10 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 16 - 3 - 6
    C9
    Prix De La Ferte Mace 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:30
  • C1
    Premi Zulima Sm 11:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Premi Eleazar 11:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Premi Les Sables 12:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Premi Gengis Khan 12:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 13 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Premi Sant Sebastia (Premium) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 13
    C6
    Premi Ciutat De Palma 13:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 4 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Premi Sibir 14:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Iles Du Frioul 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Boutons D'or 12:45 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Firouzan 13:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Joseph Collignon 13:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Roquefort-Les-Pins Pick 5 14:17 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 7 - 14 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Vallieres 14:52 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Jeannet 15:32 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 13
    C8
    Prix De La Gaude 16:07 • Plat • 14 - 15 - 9 - 12 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix D'armorique 16:42 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Noirmoutier 17:17 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 12
    C3
    Prix Des Saulniers 17:52 • Plat • 15 - 2 - 8 - 14 - 4
    C4
    Prix Des Benevoles De La Gacilly (Prix Dinghy) 18:27 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix La Solid'r4-4L Trophy (Prix D'yeu) 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix Balancine 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix Clipper 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Marais Salants 20:30 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 11 - 2 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • PER-LIMA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Handicap 19:15 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Handicap 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Handicap 20:15 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 3 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Condicional 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Condicional 21:12 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Handicap 21:39 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 3