Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Roxane Griff 13:25 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Bellino Ii 14:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix De L'argentine (Prix D'espalion) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 13 - 3 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Cornulier Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot monté • 14 - 15 - 9 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix De L'amerique Latine(Px.de Mirande) 15:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Michel Marcel Gougeon Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix Camille De Wazieres 17:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Lion D'angers 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix De La Beauce 18:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C10
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • GER-NEUSS – 10:20
  • C1
    Auf Ein Neuss 2019 - Rennen 10:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Preis Der Neusser Bürger - Wintermeisterschaft Der Amateure 11:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Preis Vom Neusser Reiter - Und Rennverein 11:50 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Preis Der Senkung Der Abzüge 12:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Preis Von Wettstar 12:50 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 14 - 13 - 2
    C6
    Preis Der Stadt Neuss 13:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Auf Ein Neuss Am 26. Januar 2019 13:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-VIENNE – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Alkeste 11:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Erato 11:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Concordia 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bertha 12:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Pictor 13:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Musca 13:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Agrippa 14:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • PAU – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Gabas 12:05 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix Louis-Alexandre Sers 12:35 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Palais 13:07 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix France Bleu Bearn (Prix Jean Et Rene Couetil) 13:42 • Cross-country • 6 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Etalon Castle Du Berlais (Prix Leon Daran) Pick 5 14:17 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 5 - 14 - 8
    C6
    Prix Section Paloise Bearn Pyrenees (Prix Bellabre) 14:52 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 13 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix Hotel Parc Beaumont (Prix Robert Labouche) 15:32 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C8
    132Eme Grand Prix De Pau - Biraben Foie Gras (Prix Andre Lab 16:07 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • MTQ-CARRERE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Haras Du Berlais (Px Du Nouvel An) 16:42 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Celio (Px De L'epiphanie) 17:17 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix Ds Automobiles (Px Des Benevoles) 17:52 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Collectivite Territoriale De Martinique 201 18:27 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'evreux-Navarre 19:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Ds 7 Crossback (Px Societe Des Courses De Martinique) 19:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Madini 16:00 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claude Cayol 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Paul Essartial 13:15 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ogorek 13:45 • Trot monté • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Monpazier 14:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jappeloup 14:50 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Calpurnia (Gr A) 15:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Calpurnia (Gr B) 15:50 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Eleazar - Trophee Getso 16:20 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 13
    C8
    Prix Jean Petitot 16:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Albizias 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Cahors 14:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Laurent-Du-Var 15:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rauba Capeu 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 11 - 15 - 10
    C5
    Prix Midi-Pyrenees 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Acacias 16:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix "il N'y A Plus D'obstacle" 17:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez