Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 23/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Une De Mai Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 14 - 13 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Perigord 14:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Rastel Bihan 14:55 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Henri Estable Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 11 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix Houston Laukko 16:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 1 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix Dollar De Meslay 16:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Krama Kall 17:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 12 - 10 - 11 - 13
    C8
    Prix Tigre Royal 17:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 12 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Renaud De Tauzia 12:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'arcangues 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Pont-Long 13:00 • Haies • 6 - 12 - 14 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Bardos 13:27 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant 14:02 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Garlin 14:37 • Haies • 6 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Cercle De L'union 15:12 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 7
    C8
    Prix Louis La Caze 15:47 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Fa Hui 12:15 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 11
    C2
    Prix Mong Kok 12:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Sham Shui Po 13:15 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix The Hong Kong Football Club Centenary Cup 13:45 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Siu Sai Wan 14:15 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix So Kon Po 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Southorn 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 4 - 6 - 12
    C8
    Prix Tai Hang Tung 15:50 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix Solent 16:22 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 13 - 10 - 5
    C2
    Prix Surcouf 16:57 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C3
    Prix Ketch Pick 5 17:32 • Plat • 9 - 16 - 13 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Cadene 18:07 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Des Genets 18:37 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Sud Loire 19:07 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 14 - 3 - 11
    C7
    Prix Dhow 19:37 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Grand Traict 20:07 • Plat • 12 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:07
  • C1
    Premi Unica De Blai 17:37 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Jorky 18:22 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 13
    C3
    Premi Sibil.la 18:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Premi Saint-Galmier 19:22 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 12
    C5
    Premi Jamin 19:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Thousand Guineas 11:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix Lady Lynette 11:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix Class 3 Handicap 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 2 - 4