Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix De La Semaine Internationale Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 6 - 17 - 18
    C2
    Prix De Mons 14:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 14 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix De La Valette 14:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 13 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Yonkers Raceway Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 - 1 - 8 - 13 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Vienne-Krieau 16:05 • Trot monté • 7 - 13 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Gelsenkirchen 16:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Baleares 17:12 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Wolvega 17:50 • Trot monté • 5 - 14 - 6 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Hortensias 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Lavandes 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C3
    Prix De La Bocca 12:55 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Iles Des Embiez 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Mons 14:02 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 14
    C6
    Prix Du Suquet 14:37 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix D'ostende 15:12 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 16 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Sterrebeek 15:47 • Plat • 11 - 17 - 3 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • BEL-MONS – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Stokel 10:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bosvoorde 11:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spa Sauvenière 11:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dilbeek 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Groenendaal 12:40 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prijs Eurotiercé - Ex Prix Sterrebeek 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 14 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix Parc De La Foret D'orient 16:22 • Trot attelé • 17 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 14
    C2
    Prix Parc Des Grands Causses 16:57 • Trot attelé • 5 - 17 - 13 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Parc D'armorique Pick 5 17:32 • Trot attelé • 17 - 15 - 9 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Parc Des Caps Et Marais D'opale 18:07 • Trot attelé • 17 - 15 - 14 - 18 - 1
    C5
    Prix Parc De L'avesnois 18:40 • Trot attelé • 18 - 12 - 11 - 1 - 15
    C6
    Prix Parc De La Montagne De Reims 19:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Parc De La Chartreuse 19:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 3 - 12 - 5
    C8
    Prix Parc Livradois-Forez 20:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • UAE-MEYDAN – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Ega Billets Trophy 15:30 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Al Bastakiya Trial Sponsored By Emirates Global Alumini 16:05 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Al Rashidiya Sponsored By Emirates Global Aluminium 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Ega Jebel Ali Trophy 17:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Al Fahidi Fort Sponsored By Emirates Global Aluminium 17:50 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 12 - 1 - 13
    C6
    Prix Ega Al Taweelah Trophy 18:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Compadre Querido 18:55 • Plat • 15 - 13 - 11 - 3 - 14
    C2
    Prix Chalado 19:25 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 14 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Choco Panda 19:55 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix Catforce 20:25 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Caro Amico 20:55 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 9 - 12 - 4