Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Offshore Dream 14:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Moni Maker 14:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 2 - 14 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Luxembourg Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 15
    C4
    Prix Varenne 15:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 12
    C5
    Prix Ready Cash Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Paray-Le-Monial 17:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Chateaubriant 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 4 - 8 - 13
    C8
    Coupe D'europe Des Amateurs 18:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 14
    C9
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 18:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • GER-NEUSS – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Winter-Cup 11:00 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Biathlon-Rennen 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Ski Alpin-Rennen 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Eishockey-Rennen 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix 1. Lauf Zur Perlenkette 2019 13:00 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Auf Ein Neuss Am 10. Februar 2019 13:30 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De Baretous 12:15 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Jules De Saint-Sauveur 12:45 • Cross-country • 5 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix D'aspe 13:15 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Rene Sirvain 13:45 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Armou (Prix De Laruns) Pick 5 14:17 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 2 - 11 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Baleix 14:52 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix A L'hotel (Prix Al Capone Ii) 15:32 • Haies • 6 - 15 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix D'anglet 16:07 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Hippique 16:42 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 15 - 9 - 17
    C2
    Prix By My Car - Prix Le Big Boss 17:17 • Trot monté • 14 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Px Des Crocus - Px Parcours Gourmand 17:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Divonne Les Bains 18:27 • Trot attelé • 18 - 16 - 15 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 13 - 16 - 7
    C6
    Prix D'hiver 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Tulipes - Prix Raymond Goleo 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 13 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Joachim 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Flematico 18:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fantastic River 18:53 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fiordo 19:15 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Fairfax 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix Fanguito 20:15 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C6
    Prix Faco 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Prix Faenero 21:12 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 10 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Frescolin 21:39 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 13