Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/01/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:54
  • C1
    Prix De Ramatuelle 13:14 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C2
    Prix Rauba Capeu Pari Quinté 13:45 • Plat • 15 - 14 - 6 - 11 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Grimaud 14:20 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 15 - 12 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Polygone Saint-Jean 14:55 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Cimiez Pick 5 15:30 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Adolphe Rossio 16:05 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Morgiou 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 17 - 6 - 12 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Sormiou 17:15 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Amis Du Cheval 12:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 10 - 12 - 9
    C2
    Prix Ausone 12:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Villereal 13:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Ourasi 13:27 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 13 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Ultra Petita 14:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 10
    C6
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 14:37 • Trot attelé • 18 - 15 - 14 - 16 - 2
    C7
    Prix Beatnick Ii 15:12 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix Ozo 15:47 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 10 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Murray 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Lambeth 12:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Prix Edinburgh 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Lambeth 13:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Connaught 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix The Hong Kong Club Challenge Cup 14:45 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C7
    Prix Club Street 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 4 - 11 - 8
    C8
    Prix Chater 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix De Vittel 16:22 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix De L'huveaune 16:57 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 4 - 7 - 15
    C3
    Prix Ourasi 17:32 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 14 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Russatel 18:07 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 14 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Benjamin 18:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 14 - 8 - 13
    C7
    Prix Emile Beauchamp 19:37 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Valentine 20:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 5 - 13 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:20
  • C1
    Premi Icok (Premium) 17:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 15 - 10 - 12 - 13
    C2
    Premi Numbela (Premium) 18:22 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 16 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Premi Lancant Sm (Premium) 18:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Premi Juli Sport (Premium) 19:22 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Premi Vincennes (Premium) 19:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Crossfit Agema Gym 2Yo Maiden 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Riverside Cricket Club Open Handicap 11:30 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Heritage Isle Northern Hawks Netball Team Benchmark 64 12:00 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez