Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 02/02/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Lannemezan 14:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 9 - 12 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Roquepine 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Gironde Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 18 - 17 - 5 - 13 - 6
    C4
    Prix Paul Viel 15:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'avignon Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 15 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Cagny 16:55 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 11 - 16 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Barfleur 17:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Paimboeuf 18:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Daumesnil 18:35 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 5 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Sainte-Eulalie 11:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Campet 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Wathba Stallions Cup - Haras De Gelos 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Magicienne 12:30 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Credit Agricole 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Mont-De-Marsan 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Lamolere 14:05 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Vieux Bourg 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Polygone Saint Jean (Px Des Calanques) 12:45 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Cagnes Sur Mer (Px William Alexand 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Quartier Saint Veran Domaine Du Loup 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Cros De Cagnes (Px Du Lavandou) Pick 5 14:17 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 12 - 17 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Promenade De La Plage 14:52 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Val Fleuri Et Vespins 15:32 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 16 - 17 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Collettes - Breguieres 16:07 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 16
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 16:10
  • C1
    Prix E. Leclerc 16:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 11 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome Des Bruyeres 17:10 • Trot attelé • 18 - 15 - 17 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Etablissements Mouchard 17:42 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 1 - 18 - 7
    C4
    Prix Gerard Portois 18:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 6 - 2 - 12 - 8
    C5
    Prix Paris Turf 18:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 10 - 14 - 6
    C6
    Prix Seine Tp 19:30 • Trot monté • 11 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Prix Erisay Traiteur 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Buchy 20:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • PER-LIMA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Handicap 19:15 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Handicap 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Condicional 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Condicional 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Condicional 21:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix Handicap 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 3 - 8 - 5