Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 03/02/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Px.de L'a.l.a.(Asso.des Loteries Africai 13:25 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Africa 1 (Prix De Colmar) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Du Defunt Pekemsi Kudjow-Kum(Briey) Pick 5 14:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Grand Prix D'afrique Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 10 - 13 - 11
    C5
    Prix De L'ile-De-France 15:50 • Trot monté • 6 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Miss Africa France (Px.de La Marne) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix De L'amitie (Prix De Rouen) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Raymond Goleo Pick 5 17:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 13 - 9 - 7
    C9
    Prix De Chalons En Champagne 18:00 • Trot monté • 1 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:20
  • C1
    Rennen Zur Erinnerung An Frau S.m. Santesson 10:50 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Nur Noch 15% -Rennen 11:20 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Erinnerung An Qualitativen Araber Rennsport In Deutschland ( 11:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Wintermeisterschaft Der Amateure (Preis Der Sport-Welt) 12:20 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Preis Der Wettannahmestelle Auf Der Rennbahn In Wambel 12:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 13
    C6
    Auf Wiedersehen Am 17. Februar-Rennen 13:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 10:35
  • C1
    Februar-Wettstar-Cup - Pmu-Rennen 11:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Wettstar By Pmu-Rennen Start Zur Ersten V5-Wette - Garantiea 11:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Preis Der Wettstar-Wettannahmestelle Hamburg-Horn 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Preis Der Wettstar-Wettannahmestelle Gelsenkirchen 12:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Wettstar-Pferdewetten.de-Rennen - 1. Abteilung 13:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Preis Der Wettstar-Wettannahmestelle Langenhagen 13:28 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Wettstar-Zwei Kilometer-Rennen 13:51 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Wettstar.de-Winter-Monte 14:14 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Preis Der Wettstar-Wettannahmestelle Iffezheim 14:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Wettstar-Pferdewetten.de-Rennen - 2. Abteilung 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Wettstar.de-Winter-Preis 15:23 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Preis Der Wettstar-Wettannahmestelle Dortmund 15:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • PAU – 12:47
  • C1
    Prix Arthur D'este 13:07 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix De L'association Des P.p 13:42 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Au-Dela Des Pistes (Px De La Ste Des Courses De Mont De 14:17 • Haies • 8 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Xavier De Chevigny 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Haras De Saint-Vincent (Prix Antoine De Palaminy 15:32 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Grand Cross De Pau Reverdy (Prix Gaston De Bataille) 16:07 • Cross-country • 1 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C7
    132Eme Grande Course De Haies De Pau (Prix Max De Ginestet) 16:45 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix Gaston Phoebus 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 16:17
  • C1
    Prix Belina Josselyn 16:47 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bold Eagle 17:17 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Up And Quick 17:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Royal Dream 18:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Ready Cash 18:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix Varenne 19:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Ourasi 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Oyonnax 19:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 2
    C9
    Prix Cocktail Jet 20:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Castillonnes 14:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Villereal (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Px Amicale Du Perigord Agenais (Grb) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Miramont-De-Guyenne 15:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Monflanquin 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Monpazier 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix D'issigeac 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 5 - 12 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Villeneuve-Sur-Lot 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LYON LA SOIE – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Bougainvilliers 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Charmilles (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Charmilles (Gr B) 13:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Merisiers 14:25 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Cedres (Gr A) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Cedres (Gr B) 15:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Marronniers 15:55 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Dragonniers 16:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Chenes 16:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 14 - 16 - 11