Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 06/02/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix De L'ille-Et-Vilaine Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Vibraye 14:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Romorantin 14:55 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 11 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Bourg-En-Bresse Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Rozay En Brie 16:05 • Trot monté • 10 - 12 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Montlucon 16:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 15 - 2 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Juvigny 17:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Henri Hellard 17:50 • Trot monté • 12 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Sky Lawyer 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Des Semboules 12:25 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 13
    C3
    Prix Peckinpah's Soul 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Mediterranee 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 16
    C5
    Prix Lucien Planard (Lord Du Sud) 14:02 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 14 - 6
    C6
    Prix Jean Massard (Collettes-Breguieres) Pick 5 14:37 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Bormes-Les-Mimosas 15:12 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix Marildo 15:47 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 1 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • BEL-MONS – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Moulin De St Denis 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix Le Beffroi 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Le Jardin Du Maïeur 13:10 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Waldetrudis 13:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Doudou 14:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Le Manège 14:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix De L'ile Aux Moines 16:22 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 13 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix De L'ile D'arz 16:57 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'houat 17:32 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 4 - 15 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Fosses Blancs 18:07 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 14 - 11
    C5
    Prix D'hoedic 18:37 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Ile Dumet 19:07 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 12 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Yawl 19:37 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Groix 20:07 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 10 - 6 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Ressac 20:37 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:52
  • C1
    Premi Lyon-La Soie (Premium) 18:22 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Premi Formentera (Premium) 18:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 11 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Premi Eivissa (Premium) 19:22 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Premi Cabrera (Premium) 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 2 - 12 - 3
    C5
    Premi Amilcar 20:22 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 1