Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/02/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:55
  • C1
    Px.l'escale D'ivry/seine (Michel Potiez) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Legend Age (Prix Salam) 14:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix Fidelidade Assurances (Px.chambord) 14:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Prix Chia - Belt & Road (Px.des Vosges) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 2 - 11 - 13
    C5
    Prix Des Centaures 15:50 • Trot monté • 5 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Grand Prix De France Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Jean Le Gonidec 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Px.visions France-Shangri-La (Px.lannion 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C9
    Prix Concorde Travel-Monge (Px.de Macon) 18:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 11 - 12 - 8
    C10
    Prix Jmt - Altervip (Prix De Josselin) 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 11 - 14 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • GER-NEUSS – 10:20
  • C1
    Preis Der Rennbahnpark-Besucher 10:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Preis Von Star 11:20 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Preis Der Galoppsoprt-Freunde 11:50 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Preis Der Fabrik Peter Busch 12:20 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 7
    C5
    2. Lauf Zur Perlenkette 2019 12:50 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Auf Ein Neuss Am 24. Februar-Rennen 13:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • GER-MONCHENGLADBACH – 10:35
  • C1
    Rolf Dautzenberg-Memorial 11:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Horst Welsing-Memorial 11:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Vanessa Bohnisch-Geburtstagsrennen 12:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Eckhardt Drees-Geburtstagsrennen 12:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Preis Der Rennbahnbesucher 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Preis Der Funktionare 13:40 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Auf Wiedersehn Am 24. Februar 14:10 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:47
  • C1
    Prix Des Nenuphars 13:07 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix Janine Lefevre Winkfield 13:42 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 3 - 13 - 14
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Riviera Cote D'azur - Jacques Bouchara Pick 5 14:17 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 13
    C4
    Prix Du Littoral 14:52 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix Paul Antoine Pulvenis De Seligny 15:32 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Fondation Claude Pompidou 16:07 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Californie 16:42 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Tunis Kassar Said 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Tessa Worley 16:42 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Alexis Pinturault 17:17 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Nastasia Noens 17:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Jean-Pierre Vidal 18:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Aurélie Revillet 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Jean-Baptiste Grange 19:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Marion Rolland 19:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 11 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix Joël Chenal 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Louis Come 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Louis Chaux (Gr A) 14:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Louis Chaux (Gr B) 14:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Sea Cove (Gr A) 15:20 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sea Cove (Gr B) 15:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Felix Marangon 16:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ourasi 16:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 18 - 15 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Anciens Commissaires 17:20 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Leon Lupis 17:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LYON LA SOIE – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Parc Des Monts D'ardeche (Gr A) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Parc Des Monts D'ardeche (Gr B) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Px Parc De La Narbonnaise En Mediterrane 13:55 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Parc Scarpe-Escaut (Gr A) 14:25 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Parc Scarpe-Escaut (Gr B) 14:55 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Parc Du Vexin Francais 15:25 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Parc Du Marais Poitevin 15:55 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Parc De La Sainte-Baume 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 16:55 • Trot attelé • 18 - 3 - 15 - 1 - 17