Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 13/02/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:52
  • C1
    Prix Des Crocus 13:12 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Var Pari Quinté 13:45 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 12 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Campanules 14:20 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Vaucluse 14:55 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix Des Jacinthes 15:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Glycines 16:05 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Prix Werner Baltromei Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix Des Bouches-Du-Rhone 17:15 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 12:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 12 - 11 - 4
    C2
    Prix Le Loir 12:30 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Clissa 13:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'ecouflant 13:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Prix Jean-Marie Weygand 14:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 14
    C6
    Prix Baptiste Ferchaud 14:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Val De Loire 15:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 18 - 15 - 9 - 17
    C8
    Prix Jacques Moreau Pick 5 15:47 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 13 - 17 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Tsui Man 11:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Yuk Sau 12:15 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 12 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Village 12:45 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Yik Yam 13:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 12
    C5
    Prix Sing Woo 13:45 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 12 - 10
    C6
    Prix The Happy Valley Trophy 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Shan Kwong 14:45 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix King Kwong 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C9
    Prix Blue Pool 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix D'arbois 16:22 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'arzano 16:57 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 13
    C3
    Prix Jupiter D'opale 17:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'aubin 18:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 16 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'annot 18:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 13 - 12
    C6
    Prix D'aubagne 19:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix D'astaffort 19:37 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix D'alzon 20:07 • Trot monté • 14 - 5 - 18 - 16 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:20
  • C1
    Premi Roquepine (Premium) 17:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 2 - 14 - 1
    C2
    Premi Chatillon (Premium) 18:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Premi Valentino - Asociación De Hipodromos (Premium) 18:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 1 - 16 - 14
    C4
    Premi Eliana Des Bosc (Premium) 19:22 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Premi Orondel (Premium) 19:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 8 - 2 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 00:00
  • C5
    Prix Gold Sovereign Stakes 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Armidale Stud Sydeston Night Cup 11:30 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix Jansz Corporate Marquee Launceston Cup Day 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 11