Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Les partants PMU du 14/02/2019

Cote pmu
  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:15
  • C1
    As Dore Jockey : Goop B. • Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
    33.7
    C1
    Baladin Hongrois Jockey : Desmottes A. • Entraineur : Desmottes A.
    31.8
    C1
    Bandit Hornline Jockey : Gelormini G. • Entraineur : Bergh R.
    100.4
    C1
    Boccaccio Jockey : Senet J.f. • Entraineur : Senet J.f.
    189.1
    C1
    Cash Du Rib Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.cl.
    26.7
    C1
    Ce Bello Romain Jockey : Mottier M. • Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
    8.6
    C1
    Cerenzo Turbo Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. • Entraineur : Billard Ph.
    6.1
    C1
    Cocktail Julino Jockey : Abrivard M. • Entraineur : Martin L.b.
    13
    C1
    Colonel Jockey : Bazire N. • Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
    70.2
    C1
    Copernic De Play Jockey : Blandin F. • Entraineur : Blandin F.
    22.9
    C3
    Dahir De L'iton Jockey : Abrivard M. • Entraineur : Levesque H.
    3.7
    C3
    Darling D'hermine Jockey : Ouvrie F. • Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
    31.9
    C3
    Delicatesse Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. • Entraineur : Crebas B.j.
    2.1
    C3
    Demon De Babel Jockey : Lamy A. • Entraineur : Randon A.
    8.8
    C3
    Diabolo Star Jockey : Lenoir M. • Entraineur : Lenoir M.
    7.4
    C6
    Diademe Atout Jockey : Martens C. • Entraineur : Martens V.
    15.6
    C3
    Didji Boy Jockey : Gelormini G. • Entraineur : Gaillard F.
    29.9
    C3
    Divine Emeraude Jockey : Abrivard A. • Entraineur : Gaillard F.
    11
    C3
    Don Diego Paris Jockey : Goop B. • Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
    33.1
    C6
    Dorgos De Guez Jockey : Bazire J. M. • Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
    1.3
    C3
    Doria De Vauville Jockey : Legros L. J. • Entraineur : Marie B.
    104.3
    C6
    Dragon Des Racques Jockey : Abrivard A. • Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
    11.2
    C4
    Eadshot Josselyn Jockey : Gelormini G. • Entraineur : Hagoort P.
    3.2
    C4
    Easy Maza Jockey : Thomain D. • Entraineur : Ernault S.
    4.3
    C4
    El Villagio Jockey : Baudron L. • Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
    13
    C4
    Eliseo Jockey : Lamy A. • Entraineur : Prat F.
    7.1
    C6
    Elnino Montaval Jockey : Raffin E. • Entraineur : Lercier F.
    6.8
    C4
    Emoko Madrik Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. • Entraineur : Leblanc F.
    11
    C4
    Equinoxe Jiel Jockey : Abrivard M. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
    22
    C4
    Erebor Jockey : Ouvrie F. • Entraineur : Niskanen J.
    14.1
    C4
    Erode Ludois Jockey : Bazire J. M. • Entraineur : Bourlier S.
    9.5
    C6
    Eros Du Chene Jockey : Gelormini G. • Entraineur : Le Mer J.
    8.5
    C4
    Eureka Vrie Jockey : Chalon Th. • Entraineur : Chalon T.
    53
    C4
    Excellent Jockey : Abrivard A. • Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
    10.6
    C8
    Fabuleuse Jiel Jockey : Thomain D. • Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
    21.2
    C8
    Facile Jockey : Baudron L. • Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
    6.4
    C8
    Faith Of Magalou Jockey : Rouer B. • Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
    18.8
    C8
    Falbala Du Bourg Jockey : Gelormini G. • Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
    44.6
    C8
    Farah Sport Jockey : Mestre Suner M. • Entraineur : Mestre Suner M.
    37.1
    C8
    Farandola Bella Jockey : Lamy A. • Entraineur : Dousset Y.
    115.7
    C7
    Farandole Quick Jockey : Lagadeuc F. • Entraineur : Esper M.
    14.4
    C7
    Farelle Des Douits Jockey : Verva P. Y. • Entraineur : Blandin F.
    63.3
    C7
    Fascinante Hub Jockey : Pasquier S. E. • Entraineur : Pasquier D.
    26.2
    C8
    Fashion Star Jockey : Lenoir M. • Entraineur : Lenoir M.
    79.9
    C8
    Fee De Boisney Jockey : Van Eeckhaute J. G. • Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
    18.8
    C8
    Fee De Cerisy Jockey : Delacour G. • Entraineur : Delacour G.
    12.5
    C7
    Feerie Darche Jockey : Ricart J. Y. • Entraineur : Varin E.
    90.9
    C7
    Feline Haufor Jockey : Thomain D. • Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
    3
    C7
    Femilia Pierji Jockey : Abrivard A. • Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
    3.7
    C8
    Flamme Vive Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. • Entraineur : Leblanc F.
    8.5
    C8
    Flora Venesi Jockey : Bazire J. M. • Entraineur : Leblanc F.
    1.8
    C7
    Folie Blonde Jockey : Bonne D. • Entraineur : Bossuet J.b.
    7.5
    C7
    Fontaine Du Banney Jockey : Lamy A. • Entraineur : Leblanc F.
    17.7
    C7
    Force Vive Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. • Entraineur : Houel G.
    5
    C7
    Foudre Dairpet Jockey : Mottier M. • Entraineur : Marie B.
    16.9
    C8
    Frenesie De Kacy Jockey : Monclin J. Ph. • Entraineur : Thorel G.
    51.7
    C8
    Futaie D'erpion Jockey : Abrivard M. • Entraineur : Kuiper R.
    17.9
    C2
    Gabinou Du Caux Jockey : Lamy A. • Entraineur : Gillot G.
    119.5
    C5
    Gaia Du Pont Jockey : Verva P. Y. • Entraineur : Combot F.
    39.1
    C2
    Gala Tejy Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. • Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
    10.1
    C5
    Galaxy Des Brouets Jockey : Raffestin J. • Entraineur : Daulier P.
    47.9
    C2
    Galeo Du Tordoir Jockey : Lagadeuc F. • Entraineur : Roig-Balaguer G.
    59.2
    C5
    Galeria Jockey : Lamy A. • Entraineur : Prat F.
    52.5
    C2
    Galopin De Conde Jockey : Tijou M. • Entraineur : Clerin A.
    113.9
    C2
    Georges L'aventure Jockey : Abrivard A. • Entraineur : Clin Ch.
    25.3
    C5
    Georgia De Remilly Jockey : Dromigny T. • Entraineur : Beluze B.
    161.7
    C2
    Geyser Du Goutier Jockey : Thomain D. • Entraineur : Guarato S.
    5.6
    C5
    Gigi De Vaudival Jockey : Abrivard A. • Entraineur : Clin Ch.
    14.9
    C2
    Gilmour Jockey : Mottier M. • Entraineur : Delaroche D.
    25.8
    C5
    Gimhagine Nobless Jockey : Rebeche A. • Entraineur : Mottier C.
    36.7
    C5
    Girlikova Jockey : Mottier M. • Entraineur : Allard E.
    4.8
    C1
    Glen Ord Superb Jockey : Verva P. Y. • Entraineur : Grift H.
    57.4
    C5
    Gloria Du Gery Jockey : Martin Guil. • Entraineur : Donati R.
    106.4
    C2
    Godigious Deladou Jockey : Raffin E. • Entraineur : Guarato S.
    2.1
    C5
    Golden Lady Jockey : Abrivard M. • Entraineur : Koubiche L.
    16.3
    C2
    Gospel Pat Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. • Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
    4.3
    C5
    Grandissima Jockey : Collet Mlle M. • Entraineur : Meunier S.
    12.1
    C2
    Greco Simardiere Jockey : Abrivard M. • Entraineur : Bethouart D.
    10.7
    C5
    Guerilla De Simm Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. • Entraineur : Allaire Ph.
    2
    C5
    Guerley Seven Jockey : Raffin E. • Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
    6.3
    C1
    Tesauro Jockey : Abrivard A. • Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
    15.5
    C1
    Tinamo Jet Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. • Entraineur : Leblanc F.
    13.8
    C1
    Valokaja Hindo Jockey : Bazire J. M. • Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
    2
    C1
    Viking Du Pilet Jockey : Ouvrie F. • Entraineur : Docquin Y.
    170
    C1
    Vivaldi D'amboise Jockey : Lagadeuc F. • Entraineur : Varin M.
    168
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:05
  • C4
    Baby Turf Jockey : Delalande D. • Entraineur : Adeline De Boisbrunet Art.
    27.6
    C1
    Bacara Des Bois Jockey : Gauffenic N. • Entraineur : Jaffrelot Mlle S.
    36.6
    C7
    Balikesir Dancer Jockey : Bonnet E. • Entraineur : Vibert Mme E.
    80.8
    C3
    Bandero Jockey : Henderson T. • Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
    6.3
    C5
    Baronne D'aze Jockey : Mayeur R. • Entraineur : Fouin Y.
    42.9
    C7
    Beep Bop Pelem Jockey : Henderson T. • Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
    6.8
    C6
    Black Pearl Tavel (Aq) Jockey : Desvaux A. • Entraineur : Zuliani J.
    9.2
    C4
    Blue Blue Eyes Jockey : Nabet K. • Entraineur : Nicolle F.
    2.5
    C1
    Buck's Bank Jockey : Mayeur R. • Entraineur : Fouin Y.
    6.3
    C5
    Caradream Jockey : Philipperon L. • Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
    7.9
    C6
    Cocody Du Banco Jockey : Chevillard T. • Entraineur : Nicolle F.
    3.7
    C5
    Cotee Sud Jockey : D' Andigne O. • Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
    25.2
    C5
    Death Valley Jockey : Cousseau T. • Entraineur : Windrif D.
    143.2
    C6
    Defi D'oudairies (Aq) Jockey : Henderson T. • Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
    4.4
    C2
    Doctor Chalnetta Jockey : Coupu A. • Entraineur : Adda (S) P.
    9.5
    C2
    Doctor Jivago (Aq) Jockey : Ubeda D. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    7.4
    C7
    East Of The Valley (Aq) Jockey : Chailloleau M. • Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
    16.4
    C6
    Eden Du Seuil (Aq) Jockey : Philipperon L. • Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
    21.4
    C2
    Emiline Jockey : Viel M. • Entraineur : Viel L.
    7.1
    C6
    Eternal Army Jockey : Re G. • Entraineur : Cottin D.
    16.5
    C7
    Etoile Du Luy (Aq) Jockey : Nabet K. • Entraineur : Macaire G.
    2
    C7
    Eureka De Thaix (Aq) Jockey : Gillet T. • Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
    139.4
    C7
    Europe Allen (Aq) Jockey : Zuliani A. • Entraineur : Nicolle F.
    13.3
    C4
    Explorers Jockey : Mayeur R. • Entraineur : Fouin Y.
    13.1
    C7
    Extra D'oc Jockey : Dubourg P. • Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
    43.5
    C5
    Fantasia Du Rock Jockey : Denuault W. • Entraineur : Cottin D.
    7.1
    C1
    Fasimix Jockey : Belley Mo. • Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
    4
    C3
    Fast Dela Barriere Jockey : Bureller E. • Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
    15.2
    C3
    Father James Jockey : Nabet K. • Entraineur : Nicolle F.
    5.4
    C5
    Feeling De Sivola Jockey : Dubourg P. • Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
    28.7
    C5
    Fiancee Du Large Jockey : Claudic J. • Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
    12.3
    C4
    First Du Breuil Jockey : Bonnet E. • Entraineur : Grochowicki R.
    88
    C7
    Flying Gina (Ger) Jockey : Renard A. • Entraineur : Macaire G.
    27.8
    C2
    Fourmetot Jockey : Daubry-Barbier Mlle M. • Entraineur : Mortier (S) Ml.
    24.7
    C3
    Fox Trot (Aq) Jockey : Fouchet A. • Entraineur : Macaire G.
    2.4
    C5
    Green Hope Jockey : Nabet K. • Entraineur : Nicolle F.
    6.2
    C6
    Guyonne Jockey : Schmidlin R. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    13.5
    C1
    Hell's Queen Jockey : Brassil D. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    18.9
    C4
    Hinou Des Hazards Jockey : Gauffenic N. • Entraineur : Windrif D.
    5.2
    C6
    Horus De Pompadour (Ac) Jockey : Merienne A. • Entraineur : Renk Mlle B.
    31.9
    C6
    Jani Perse Jockey : Pechaire S. • Entraineur : Lenogue P.
    46.3
    C7
    Kathy Super Jockey : Farcinade M. • Entraineur : Postic L.
    40.2
    C3
    L'homme Presse Jockey : Philipperon L. • Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
    25.1
    C4
    L'ottoman Jockey : Brassil D. • Entraineur : Artu (S) Jy.
    20
    C2
    Lamigo Jockey : Mayeur R. • Entraineur : Fouin Y.
    2.7
    C5
    Little Island Jockey : Bayle F. • Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
    33.9
    C2
    Livingstone Devaig Jockey : Pechaire S. • Entraineur : Lenogue P.
    69.9
    C5
    Lovisall Jockey : Gauffenic N. • Entraineur : Windrif D.
    52.1
    C7
    Manila Palm Jockey : Baudoin-Boin A. • Entraineur : Leblanc P.
    194
    C2
    Miralko Jockey : Girard F. • Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
    102.6
    C7
    Miss Mome Jockey : Philipperon L. • Entraineur : Phelippon J.
    11.1
    C4
    Montepertuso Jockey : Pechaire S. • Entraineur : Lenogue P.
    21
    C5
    Moodly Jockey : Lestrade B. • Entraineur : Macaire G.
    3.2
    C3
    Nobokhov (Gb) Jockey : Chevillard T. • Entraineur : Nicolle F.
    4.2
    C6
    Nuits Premier Cru Jockey : De Giles F. • Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
    7.9
    C1
    Okman Des Mottes Jockey : Coupu A. • Entraineur : Lenogue P.
    29.2
    C3
    Paris D'auteuil Jockey : Delalande D. • Entraineur : Adeline De Boisbrunet Art.
    69.2
    C7
    Pincelouvette Jockey : Orain A. • Entraineur : Menuet (S) W.
    137.5
    C7
    Pique La Lune Jockey : Mayeur R. • Entraineur : Fouin Y.
    28.3
    C7
    Princess Chasca Jockey : Schmidlin R. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    10.4
    C1
    Race To Glory Jockey : Schmidlin R. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    21.1
    C4
    Regba Jockey : Smeulders C. • Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
    52.4
    C4
    Risk The Star Jockey : Tabary J. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    42.6
    C6
    Robyna Jockey : Claudic J. • Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
    30
    C2
    Roi Austral Jockey : Bayle F. • Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
    4
    C5
    Roshana De Vindecy Jockey : De Giles F. • Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
    18.1
    C3
    Saaluste Jockey : Coupu A. • Entraineur : Lenogue P.
    14.7
    C5
    Sainte D'authie Jockey : Brassil D. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    40.6
    C4
    Shannon Verse Jockey : Zuliani A. • Entraineur : Nicolle F.
    2.9
    C6
    Skins Rock Jockey : Lefebvre M. • Entraineur : Maceli L.
    37.3
    C6
    Soldier's Queen Jockey : Gauffenic N. • Entraineur : Grandin D.
    13.3
    C6
    Soral De Kerzel Jockey : Bureller E. • Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
    101.5
    C7
    Soveria Jockey : Meme B. • Entraineur : Fouin Y.
    35
    C2
    Spirit Or Soul Jockey : Bonnet E. • Entraineur : Vibert Mme E.
    110.4
    C5
    Srheliga Jockey : Chevillard T. • Entraineur : Nicolle F.
    7.5
    C7
    Starbold Jockey : Reveley J. • Entraineur : Peltier Ph.
    26.6
    C1
    Storm Of Saintly Jockey : Lestrade B. • Entraineur : Macaire G.
    1.6
    C2
    Sumatra Jockey : Brassil D. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    40.2
    C1
    Sun Delreal Jockey : Tabary J. • Entraineur : Cottin (S) Fm.
    70.3
    C2
    Sun Des Rosaires (Ire) Jockey : Solignac L. • Entraineur : Provost J.
    108.4
    C6
    Super Nonant Jockey : Delalande D. • Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
    134
    C2
    Vatohio Jockey : Danjou T. • Entraineur : Delaroche Mlle S.
    22.3
    C6
    Well Done D'oc Jockey : Dubourg P. • Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
    14.6
    C2
    Why Wait Jockey : Lefebvre M. • Entraineur : Artu (S) Jy.
    24.3
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-VAAL – 10:40
  • C4
    Adolfo (Saf) Jockey : Munger R. • Entraineur : Craig Mayhew
    C5
    Anjaal (Aus) Jockey : Maujean C. • Entraineur : Jurgen Van Heerden
    C3
    Anneka (Saf) Jockey : Hewitson L. • Entraineur : Sean Tarry
    C5
    Basilica Santo (Saf) Jockey : Gates J. • Entraineur : Fabian Habib
    C5
    Battle Creek (Saf) Jockey : Zackey C. • Entraineur : Dorrie Sham
    C5
    Boatswain (Aus) Jockey : Yeni M. • Entraineur : Robbie Sage
    C4
    Born Rich (Saf) Jockey : Herrera Gomez C.j. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    C5
    Brigtnumberten (Saf) Jockey : Munger R. • Entraineur : Roy Magner
    C5
    Concealed Secret (Saf) Jockey : Hewitson L. • Entraineur : Sean Tarry
    C3
    Deerupt (Aus) Jockey : Habib C. • Entraineur : J A Janse Van Vuuren
    C4
    Esemess (Saf) Jockey : Brown S. • Entraineur : Tobie Spies
    C3
    Eurostorm (Saf) Jockey : Sampson D. J. • Entraineur : Erico Verdonese
    C4
    Flapjack (Saf) Jockey : Habib D. • Entraineur : Paul Matchett
    C4
    French Leave (Saf) Jockey : Simons R. • Entraineur : Roy Magner
    C3
    Friend Of Time (Saf) Jockey : Van Rensburg M. • Entraineur : M G Azzie/a A Azzie
    C4
    Gold Griffin (Saf) Jockey : Little C. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    C3
    Grindelwald (Saf) Jockey : Gates J. • Entraineur : St John Gray
    C5
    Heavenly Risk (Saf) Jockey : Lerena G. • Entraineur : M G Azzie/a A Azzie
    C5
    Heywot (Saf) Jockey : Habib C. • Entraineur : Craig Mayhew
    C5
    Manx Park (Saf) Jockey : Penny J. • Entraineur : Clinton Binda
    C3
    Mighty High (Saf) Jockey : Lerena G. • Entraineur : J A Janse Van Vuuren
    C4
    Noble Emblem (Saf) Jockey : Gates J. • Entraineur : Erico Verdonese
    C3
    Palace Chapel (Saf) Jockey : Herrera Gomez C.j. • Entraineur : Paul Peter
    C5
    Rebel Renegade (Saf) Jockey : Schwarz D. • Entraineur : Roy Magner
    C4
    Robusto (Nz) Jockey : Schwarz D. • Entraineur : Gary Alexander
    C5
    Seventh Son (Saf) Jockey : Matsunyane K. • Entraineur : Clinton Binda
    C5
    Singaswewin (Saf) Jockey : Khumalo S. • Entraineur : Grant Maroun
    C4
    Smart Deal (Saf) Jockey : Khumalo S. • Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
    C3
    State Trooper (Saf) Jockey : Yeni M. • Entraineur : Roy Magner
    C5
    Sugoi (Saf) Jockey : Strydom P. • Entraineur : Clinton Binda
    C5
    Supanova (Saf) Jockey : De Gouveia D. • Entraineur : Stuart Pettigrew
    C4
    Voodoo (Saf) Jockey : Hewitson L. • Entraineur : Tony Nassif
    C3
    Witch Of The West (Saf) Jockey : Zackey C. • Entraineur : Lucky Houdalakis
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:02
  • C1
    Aborigene Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
    48.4
    C4
    Adjudant Chef Jockey : Piccone T. • Entraineur : Boualem F.
    12.9
    C2
    Alegia Jockey : Barzalona A. • Entraineur : Capitte (S) Jm.
    8.3
    C4
    Almenara Jockey : Seguy V. • Entraineur : Maubon Mme P.
    22.3
    C1
    Ashwagandha Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    8.8
    C6
    Assassinate (Ire) Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    3
    C4
    Azarchop Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Chotard R.
    6.4
    C1
    Baie Green Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    24.1
    C4
    Bissin Jockey : Foresi F. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    6.9
    C7
    Boustie Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    30.6
    C1
    Caipirosca (Ire) Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. • Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
    27.9
    C3
    Camaypaucha Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Marion P.
    54.6
    C4
    Campione Jockey : Crastus A. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
    10.3
    C4
    Cardolan (Ire) Jockey : Orani A. • Entraineur : Bembo F.
    60.4
    C2
    Chante Blu Jockey : Orani A. • Entraineur : Grizzetti Mme L.
    25.7
    C1
    Clear Man (Ire) Jockey : Auge J. • Entraineur : Monfort (S) P&f.
    5.6
    C5
    Compulsory (Gb) Jockey : Cieslik Mlle E. • Entraineur : Rossi F.
    7.4
    C5
    Coremy Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    2.6
    C2
    Dandies (Ire) Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Krebs M.
    5
    C4
    Dubai Knights (Ire) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Cottier P.
    4
    C6
    Ezpeletako Jockey : Corallo F. • Entraineur : Rossi F.
    14.7
    C1
    Foxy Power Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    3.9
    C5
    French Reflection (Ire) Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. • Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
    66.1
    C5
    Global Passion Jockey : Legras G. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    33.2
    C1
    Goldstone Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
    2.7
    C3
    Grey Frost Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. • Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
    9.8
    C4
    Honiara (Gb) Jockey : Molins Mlle A. • Entraineur : Capitte (S) Jm.
    15
    C4
    Invincible Love Jockey : Legras G. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    33.5
    C5
    Isabella Of France (Gb) Jockey : Panicucci B. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    4.2
    C3
    Its All Class Jockey : Legras G. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    16.5
    C3
    Its My Story Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
    26.1
    C5
    Katie Or Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
    6.2
    C3
    Kenartic Jockey : Grandin M. • Entraineur : Rossi Ce.
    3.3
    C6
    Kenfay Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Chotard R.
    10.1
    C2
    Kenshow Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Caullery N.
    8.5
    C3
    La Fibrossi Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
    16.3
    C3
    Lavinia Rose (Gb) Jockey : Michel Mlle M. • Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
    34.1
    C7
    Loup Des Steppes Jockey : Maurel Mlle G. • Entraineur : Bernhardt E.
    66
    C4
    Makat Poker Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Krebs M.
    8
    C5
    Matador Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Palussiere M.
    10.9
    C2
    Miss Dd (Ire) Jockey : Piccone T. • Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
    11
    C1
    Moni Jockey : Forest M. • Entraineur : Caroux E.
    37.2
    C3
    Mr Slicker Jockey : Hamelin A. • Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
    6.4
    C2
    My Love Dream Jockey : Crastus A. • Entraineur : Sogorb P.
    23.4
    C2
    Noordhout Jockey : Boudot Pc. • Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
    3.8
    C5
    Normandy Dream Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. • Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
    27.8
    C7
    Norwegian Lord Jockey : Foresi F. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    13.5
    C7
    Oscar Des Aigles Jockey : Perret N. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    5.3
    C1
    Oui Nicole Jockey : Orani A. • Entraineur : Borgel (S) K.
    71.1
    C3
    Passeport (Ire) Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. • Entraineur : Jesus S.
    15.3
    C7
    Peaceful City Jockey : Pacaut Mlle C. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
    11.3
    C7
    Peaky Blynder Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Monfort (S) P&f.
    4.1
    C2
    Petrus Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Caullery N.
    13.6
    C7
    Poldina Jockey : Hardouin E. • Entraineur : Krebs M.
    6.4
    C4
    Rajeline Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
    15.3
    C7
    Reve Toujours Jockey : Seguy V. • Entraineur : Boualem F.
    19.5
    C1
    Robinwood Jockey : Barbaud K. • Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
    8.2
    C6
    Rose Vita Jockey : Boulenger Mlle M. • Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
    41.2
    C2
    Royal Diplomat (Ire) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Monfort (S) P&f.
    6
    C5
    Rozanne (Ire) Jockey : Auge J. • Entraineur : Monfort (S) P&f.
    25.8
    C3
    Silk Of Rio Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    16.7
    C6
    Silver Ball Jockey : Marcialis Mlle J. • Entraineur : Rossi (S) Cha.
    4.2
    C6
    Silver Casina (Ire) Jockey : Guyon M. • Entraineur : Monfort (S) P&f.
    3.4
    C3
    South Captiva Jockey : Waldhauser Mlle M. • Entraineur : Escuder C.
    8.3
    C6
    Spectacular City Jockey : Foresi F. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    15.4
    C4
    Spirit Of Teofilo Jockey : Perret N. • Entraineur : Foresi F.
    27.6
    C3
    Spotted Cat (Ire) Jockey : Molins Mlle A. • Entraineur : Mosse C.
    27.9
    C1
    Stuckinthemoment (Ire) Jockey : Boutet D. • Entraineur : Perruchot Jp.
    113.3
    C3
    Surewecan (Gb) Jockey : Forest M. • Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
    56.6
    C5
    Toujours Riquet Jockey : Millet G. • Entraineur : Martens (S) R.
    18.2
    C7
    Va'zy Bareliere Jockey : Mendizabal I. • Entraineur : Carrasco Sanchez A.
    3.8
    C3
    Verti Chop Jockey : Crastus A. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
    8.6
    C6
    Viking's (Ire) Jockey : Speicher T. • Entraineur : Caroux E.
    39.8
    C2
    We Ride The World (Ire) Jockey : Speicher T. • Entraineur : Baudron Mme A.
    13.4
    C4
    Witchcraft (Gb) Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. • Entraineur : Chotard R.
    13.5
    C6
    Yosemite (Gb) Jockey : Panicucci B. • Entraineur : Reynier J.
    21.4
    C7
    Zetetic Jockey : Ruis S. • Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
    13.2
  • Réunion 5 • UAE-MEYDAN – 15:00
  • C6
    Ace Korea (Usa) Jockey : Veron F. • Entraineur : Wolsley P.
    19
    C6
    Almanaara (Ire) Jockey : Hitchcott S. • Entraineur : Watson D.
    15.9
    C7
    Appeared (Gb) Jockey : Hayes C. • Entraineur : Simcock D.
    19
    C7
    Astronomer (Ire) Jockey : Doleuze O. • Entraineur : De Kock M.
    14.1
    C2
    Blue Point (Ire) Jockey : Buick W. • Entraineur : Appleby C.
    C7
    Buhwarui Banseok (Usa) Jockey : Mullen R. • Entraineur : Rice B.
    62.4
    C7
    Celestial Spheres (Ire) Jockey : Doyle B. • Entraineur : Appleby C.
    19.8
    C2
    Faatinah (Aus) Jockey : Crowley J. • Entraineur : Hayes D.
    C6
    Glenamoy Lad (Gb) Jockey : Hayes C. • Entraineur : Wigham M.
    32.6
    C6
    Good Curry (Tur) Jockey : Karatas H. • Entraineur : Kocakaya B.
    8.9
    C2
    Johann Strauss (Gb) Jockey : Ffrench R. • Entraineur : Bouresly R.
    C6
    Lavaspin (Gb) Jockey : Mullen R. • Entraineur : Seemar S.
    3.3
    C7
    Maifalki Jockey : O'shea T. • Entraineur : Caullery N.
    70.6
    C7
    Mountain Hunter (Usa) Jockey : Soumillon C. • Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
    8.6
    C2
    Mujaafy (Aus) Jockey : Cosgrave P. • Entraineur : De Kock M.
    C6
    Nine Below Zero (Gb) Jockey : O'shea T. • Entraineur : Nass F.
    5.6
    C7
    Parsifal (Spa) Jockey : Murphy O. • Entraineur : Arizkorreta Elosegui G.
    35.1
    C6
    Pop The Hood (Usa) Jockey : Beasley C. • Entraineur : Watson D.
    9.4
    C2
    Portamento (Ire) Jockey : Jara F. • Entraineur : Al Rayhi A.
    C2
    Rebel Streak (Gb) Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Jan A.
    C7
    Red Galileo (Gb) Jockey : Scott R. • Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
    9.3
    C7
    Rio Tigre (Ire) Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Jadhav S.
    19.6
    C7
    Sharpalo Jockey : Beasley C. • Entraineur : Bin Harmash A.
    5.7
    C7
    Stage Magic (Ire) Jockey : O'donoghue C. • Entraineur : Appleby C.
    53.8
    C6
    Switzerland (Usa) Jockey : Barzalona M. • Entraineur : Asmussen S.
    6.8
    C6
    Taamol (Ire) Jockey : Jara F. • Entraineur : Al Rayhi A.
    34.9
    C7
    Very Talented (Ire) Jockey : Cosgrave P. • Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
    16.7
    C6
    Victory Wave (Usa) Jockey : Cosgrave P. • Entraineur : Bin Suroor S.
    6.1
    C7
    Walton Street (Gb) Jockey : Buick W. • Entraineur : Appleby C.
    5.7
    C7
    Zaman (Gb) Jockey : Doyle J. • Entraineur : Appleby C.
    4
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 19:00
  • C1
    Ainoha (Chl) Jockey : Ayala J. • Entraineur : Leal J. L.
    8.7
    C2
    Alianta (Chl) Jockey : Garcia N. • Entraineur : Julio Espinosa N.
    52.6
    C1
    Attitude (Chl) Jockey : Paredes Perez L. A. • Entraineur : Gallardo Eissmann V. E.
    11.3
    C1
    Ayira (Chl) Jockey : Barril J. • Entraineur : Amaya Hernandez J. M.
    3.3
    C2
    Black Moon (Chl) Jockey : Moya J. • Entraineur : Amaya Hernandez J. M.
    17.1
    C2
    Centaurus (Chl) Jockey : Caro C. • Entraineur : Raul Venegas V.
    5.4
    C1
    Dificil De Creer (Chl) Jockey : Aros L. H. • Entraineur : Bello B. R.
    C1
    El Boomerang (Chl) Jockey : Silva L. P. • Entraineur : Luis Soto H.
    15.5
    C1
    Exquisa (Chl) Jockey : Mardones L. • Entraineur : Cordova Araya C. M.
    47.4
    C1
    Fijate Cabro (Chl) Jockey : Perez L. • Entraineur : Pinochet Parra A. V.
    17.6
    C2
    Fiscal Agalluda (Chl) Jockey : Grisales D. • Entraineur : Gallardo Eissmann V. E.
    3.6
    C1
    Great Tycoon (Chl) Jockey : Figueroa Martinez N. • Entraineur : Cordova Araya C. M.
    3.6
    C2
    Lord Tyrion (Chl) Jockey : Ayala J. • Entraineur : Raul Venegas V.
    5.9
    C1
    Lothbrok (Chl) Jockey : Garcia N. • Entraineur : Armando Navarrete B.
    53.9
    C1
    Malos Pasos (Chl) Jockey : Soto L. G. • Entraineur : Reinaldo Chamorro B.
    13.4
    C2
    Mare Tycoon (Chl) Jockey : Silva L. P. • Entraineur : Pinochet Parra A. V.
    14.9
    C2
    Maribella (Chl) Jockey : Mardones L. • Entraineur : Ercira Alarcon J.
    17.1
    C2
    Misiia Marina (Chl) Jockey : Carcamo I. A. • Entraineur : Amaya Hernandez J. M.
    28
    C2
    Riccordanza (Chl) Jockey : Paredes Perez L. A. • Entraineur : Ercira Alarcon J.
    12.9
    C1
    Rosa Mura (Chl) Jockey : Grisales D. • Entraineur : Nelson Norambuena B.
    36.8
    C2
    Saory (Chl) Jockey : Solano J. • Entraineur : Leal J. L.
    19.6
    C1
    Soy Luna (Chl) Jockey : Carcamo I. A. • Entraineur : Amaya Hernandez J. M.
    44.5
    C1
    Star Field (Chl) Jockey : Vera G. • Entraineur : Amaya Hernandez J. M.
    11
    C2
    Superstite (Chl) Jockey : Donoso M. • Entraineur : Saavedra Cifue F. S.
    49.1
    C1
    Taravana (Chl) Jockey : Caro C. • Entraineur : Vasquez Ogalde R.
    34
    C2
    Un Buen Dia (Chl) Jockey : Perez L. • Entraineur : Hector Espinoza N.
    6