Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/02/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Des Chevrefeuilles 13:30 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Porquerolles 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Mimosas 14:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Saonois Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix De L'esterel 15:50 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix D'antibes Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 13 - 6 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Maures 17:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Juan-Les-Pins 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:00
  • C1
    Premi Escarcha 10:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Horita Mora (Premium) 11:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 12
    C3
    Premi Menorca (Premium) 11:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Premi Hyeres (Premium) 12:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Premi Criterium De Velocitat (Premium) 12:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Premi Critèrium D'hivern (Premium) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 11 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Premi Brixon De France 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Nilon Tr 14:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AGEN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Getso 12:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Serignac Sur Garonne 12:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Boe 13:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Layrac 13:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 9 - 12 - 10
    C5
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 14:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 14:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Charles De Cacqueray 15:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 8 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix Jean Lemaire 16:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix D'aveizieux 16:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 15 - 10 - 13
    C2
    Prix By My Car 17:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Mimosa Pick 5 17:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 14 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Zonza 18:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 15 - 3 - 17
    C5
    Prix De Jullianges 19:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:30 • Trot monté • 2 - 16 - 14 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Chorale De Roanne 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 15 - 13 - 8
    C8
    Prix Andre Gager 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix London 18:10 • Plat • 14 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix La Cimarra 18:45 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 12 - 11 - 3
    C3
    Prix Lampazo 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Lonquimay 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Lindor 20:15 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Eugenia 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Lotus 21:12 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Lord Halo 21:39 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 6