Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/02/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix De Marcenat Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 13 - 14 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Falot 14:20 • Trot monté • 12 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Graignes 14:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 13 - 5 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Bracieux Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Patrick Mottier 16:05 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 14 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Carquebut 16:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 15 - 1 - 14
    C7
    Prix De Pouilly Sur Loire 17:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 7 - 15 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Frejus 17:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Bougainvilliers 11:55 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Cavaillon 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Fort Vauban 12:55 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Issambres 13:25 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 14 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Carpentras 14:02 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Fort Carre 14:37 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Parislongchamp 15:12 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 12
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Tropez 15:47 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 14 - 2 - 13
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Its-Trot.com 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Haras De Ginai 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Betterday.nl 13:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Reims 13:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Capelle 14:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix D'amiens 14:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix Du Val De Bootz 16:22 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 11 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Tertre 16:57 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 11
    C3
    Prix D'avesnieres Pick 5 17:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 16 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Vieux Laval 18:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Haut-Rocher 18:37 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 5 - 12 - 16
    C6
    Prix Du Val De Mayenne 19:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Bourg-Hersent 19:37 • Trot monté • 15 - 17 - 10 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Croix Des Landes 20:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 11 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 20:52
  • C1
    Prix Inday H 18:22 • Plat • 12 - 14 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Indy Boy 18:52 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Icecapade H 19:22 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Iroko H 19:52 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Iram H 20:22 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Halofresca 20:49 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 12 - 5 - 13
    C7
    Prix Sindicato 21:16 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 1