Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/02/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix De Sainte-Maxime Pari Quinté 13:45 • Plat • 4 - 16 - 6 - 11 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Promenade De La Plage 14:20 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Principaute De Monaco 14:55 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Raphael Pick 5 15:30 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Lautin 16:05 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Genevriers 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Fontvieille 17:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Le Dramont 17:47 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 8 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • VIRE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Efc - Vire Normandie 12:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 3 - 16 - 14
    C2
    Prix Optique Krys - Yannick Pierre 12:30 • Trot monté • 17 - 11 - 5 - 14 - 13
    C3
    Prix Carrefour Market - Vire Normandie 13:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 12 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Messageries Laitieres - Vire No 13:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Blc Assistance Depannage Remorquage 14:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Agrial 14:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 9 - 11 - 13
    C7
    Prix Des Carrieres De Vignats 15:12 • Trot attelé • 11 - 17 - 6 - 15 - 14
    C8
    Prix Jamotte Motoculture - Vire Normandi 15:47 • Trot attelé • 17 - 14 - 13 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Fanling 12:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C2
    Prix Fo Tan 12:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 12 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Kwai Chung 13:15 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix The Volunteers' Challenge Cup 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C5
    Prix Sai Kung 14:15 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix The Rotary Centenary Challenge Cup 14:45 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Tai Po 15:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 12 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix Tsuen Wan 15:50 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 11 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix Auchan 16:22 • Trot attelé • 4 - 17 - 12 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Restaurant "la Charpiniere" Sain 16:57 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 15 - 16 - 13
    C3
    Gites De France - De Lignieres En Berry Pick 5 17:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix France Bleu 18:02 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 12 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Ville De Saint-Etienne 18:32 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Chatillon-Sur-Chalaronne 19:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix By My Car 19:32 • Trot monté • 1 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Clayette 20:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 17:47
  • C1
    Premi Marseille Borely (Premium) 18:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Premi Cavaillon (Premium) 18:47 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Premi Sant Rafel (Premium) 19:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Premi Fet De Gel (Premium) 19:47 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Premi Demetrius S.f. (Premium) 20:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 16 - 6 - 4