Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 02/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Guer-Coetquidan 14:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C2
    Prix Louis Le Bourg 14:35 • Trot monté • 2 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Maurepas Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 14 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Montsoreau 15:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Plateau De Gravelle 16:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Henri Desmontils 17:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Selection Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Monpazier 18:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 13 - 5 - 12 - 9
    C9
    Prix D'alencon 18:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Anglo-Course 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Pachan 11:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Societe D'encouragement De Bordeaux 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Merlot 12:30 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Louis Burani 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Robert Migaud 13:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Taillan 14:05 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix De Branville 12:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Carentan 12:45 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Bacqueville 13:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Lessard-Et-Le-Chene 13:45 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Des Falaises 14:17 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Cour Blanche 14:52 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Valery 15:32 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Aiguilles Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 15 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Fan Idole 16:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Mister Lucken 17:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Ciotat 17:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 14 - 6
    C4
    Prix Peace Corps 18:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix Hello Classique 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 13
    C6
    Prix Quixotic 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Ivoire Du Moulin 20:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Prix Giant Force 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • PER-LIMA – 18:45
  • C1
    Maiden 1500 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Allowance 1600 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Maiden 3Yo 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Maiden 1200 20:45 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Handicap 1000 21:12 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Maiden 4Yo 21:39 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 1