Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Spumate Pari Quinté 13:45 • Haies • 11 - 13 - 7 - 4 - 14
    C2
    Prix Master Bob 14:20 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Fernand Roy 14:55 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Somme 15:30 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Rabastens 16:05 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Mont Chauvet 16:40 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Strada 17:15 • Haies • 4 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Baroud Iii 17:50 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CAEN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Tinchebray 11:55 • Trot monté • 15 - 12 - 14 - 13 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Cussy 12:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 13 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix D'ondefontaine 12:55 • Trot monté • 8 - 11 - 15 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Boulleville 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 15 - 5 - 14
    C5
    Prix De Nonant-Le-Pin 14:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 12 - 14 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Gace 14:37 • Trot monté • 11 - 17 - 8 - 14 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Etienne Pick 5 15:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 12 - 14 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Trun 15:47 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 3 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:40
  • C1
    Alkmaar Spring Cup 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'amsterdam 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Championnat D'hiver 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Rotterdam 13:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix Trema Tp - Prix Charles Daffaud 16:22 • Trot attelé • 4 - 17 - 5 - 9 - 14
    C2
    Prix Carre Sud 16:57 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Crocus Pick 5 17:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 10 - 16 - 5
    C4
    Prix Asso 42 18:07 • Trot monté • 8 - 4 - 10 - 13 - 5
    C5
    Prix By My Car 18:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Raymond Goleo 19:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 17 - 7 - 4 - 14
    C7
    Prix Jerome Salamani 19:37 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Lignieres 20:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 2 - 11 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 00:00
  • C2
    Prix Tiriac 18:22 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Tianica 18:52 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Tansana H 19:22 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Toschca 19:52 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Top Movie H 20:22 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Fuerza Aerea De Chile S 20:49 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Talk Show 21:16 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Varenne 18:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix Poroto (Gr A) 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Poroto (Gr B) 19:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix Ganymede 20:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 15
    C5
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 20:40 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 11 - 14 - 13
    C6
    Prix Uranie 21:05 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Timoko 21:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 16 - 14 - 6
    C8
    Prix Sa Bourbonnaise 22:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 2