Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix De Vichy 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Var-Matin 14:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Club De L'eco 14:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Rome - Tor Di Valle Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Club Sante 15:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Grand Criterium De Vitesse Nice-Matin 16:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix France Bleu Azur Pick 5 17:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 13 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Tv Magazine - Nice-Matin 17:35 • Trot monté • 11 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Livourne 18:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 8 - 14 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DORTMUND – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Preis Der Vollblutzuchter 10:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Preis Von Gelsenkirchen-Horst 11:20 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Preis Von Wettstar 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Sport-Welt - Wintermeisterschaft ... 12:20 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix Www.bremen-Pro-Galopprennbahn.de-Rennen / ... 12:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 13 - 14 - 7
    C6
    Prix Like Us On Facebook: Rennbahndortmund 13:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Auf Wiedersehen Zum Sparkassen-Renntag An ... 13:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • GER-MONCHENGLADBACH – 10:35
  • C1
    Mehr Als 125 Jahre Trabrennen In Monchengladbach-Rennen 11:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Wettstar.de By Pmu 11:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Gute Besserung Hans-Bernd Schmitz - Rennen 12:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Tanja Dotzauer - Geburtstagsrennen 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Sonke Gedaschko - Geburtstagsrennen Rennen Mit Viererwette 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Www.trotto.de-Rennen 13:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Niels Jongejans - Geburtstagsrennen 14:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Wiedersehen Am 24. April 2019 - Rennen 14:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Jardin De L'avre 12:35 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Jardin Des Tourneroches 13:07 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Frauenfeld 13:42 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix D'herblay 14:17 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Altipan 14:52 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Rose De Mai 15:32 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Tremblay Pick 5 16:07 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 15 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Colombes 16:42 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 3 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 00:00
  • C1
    Uberraschungsrennen Ing. Walter Kolbl 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Louis Daguerre 17:17 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 5 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix Nicholas Cugnot 17:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Gaston Plante 18:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Henri Giffard 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Nicolas Appert 19:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 9 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix Louis Pasteur 19:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix Blaise Pascal 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Corene 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Mont De Marsan 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Dax 15:00 • Plat • 14 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix Rene Brocard 15:30 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jacques Serra 16:00 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Diasos 16:30 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Palestel 17:00 • Cross-country • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CHATILLON – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix De Villeurbanne 14:00 • Trot monté • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Charles Et Georges Du Breil 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix R. Sarbach 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Sandrans (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Sandrans (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Rene Jay 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Augustin Geny 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 11 - 9 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Clayette 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LA CAPELLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De La Capelle 14:00 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jean Bonnechere (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Bonnechere (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Carrefour Market - La Capelle 15:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 15 - 13 - 11 - 1
    C5
    Prix Olga Du Biwetz 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Conseil D'administration La Capelle 16:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Henri Dehon 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez