Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Benjamin Boutin Pari Quinté 13:45 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 4 - 6 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Bethisy Saint-Pierre 14:20 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix De L'ailette 14:55 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Soissons Pick 5 15:30 • Plat • 16 - 1 - 10 - 15 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Croix Saint-Ouen 16:05 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix D'humieres 16:40 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 14 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Clairoix 17:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Foret De Compiegne 17:50 • Plat • 4 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Roquepine 11:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Albert Viel 12:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Grand Prix Bordeaux Metropole 12:55 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Fuschia 13:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 16 - 13 - 1
    C5
    Prix Kamok 14:02 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 14 - 13 - 3
    C6
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 14:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 14 - 15 - 13
    C7
    Prix D'astorg 15:12 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 18 - 13 - 11
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 15:47 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Amelie Poulin 12:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Nino Quincampoix 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Fabelhafte Welt Der Amelie 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Gartenzwerg-Pokal 13:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Raymond Dufayel- Rennen 14:10 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix De Monfort 16:22 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Saint-Georges 16:57 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Handicap Des 4 Ans Pick 5 17:32 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Lavarede 18:07 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Journal La Depeche Du Midi 18:37 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Provincial 19:07 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Warda - Jean-Francois Bernard 19:37 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:52
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce (Prix Helleborus) 18:22 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C2
    Prix Galanthus 18:52 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Muscari 19:22 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix Bergenia 19:52 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Hydrangea 20:22 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 8