Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Otto Pari Quinté 13:45 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 6 - 1 - 14
    C2
    Prix Du Beauvaisis 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Grange Des Bois 15:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Montenica 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Soissonnais 16:20 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 10
    C6
    Prix Ronde De Nuit 16:50 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Chene Pouilleux 17:20 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix Esso Pick 5 17:52 • Plat • 14 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Du Barrois 11:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Marne 12:25 • Trot monté • 18 - 12 - 19 - 10 - 14
    C3
    Prix Du Vaucluse 12:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 14 - 12 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Pays De Caux 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Duche De Bretagne 14:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 13 - 14 - 2
    C6
    Prix De La Tarentaise 14:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Criterium De Trot De Lyon Pick 5 15:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Du Perigord 16:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-VAAL – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Book For St. Patrick's Day 16 March Maiden Juvenile Pla 11:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Save The Date 4 May Gin N' Roses Festival Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Assessment Plate 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Join Us For The Joburg's Prawn Festival 30 March Mr 80 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Join Us For Champions Day 4 May Fm 74 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 13 April Fm 8 14:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 66 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 19 March Mr 65 Handicap 15:40 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix De Pierrefitte-Sur-Seine 16:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 16 - 8 - 14 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Maurs 17:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 9 - 12 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Pierrefort 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Janval 18:08 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 7 - 14 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Preuilly 18:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Chaville 19:15 • Trot monté • 5 - 12 - 4 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Beaujolais 19:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Fenain 20:09 • Trot monté • 12 - 5 - 14 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • UAE-MEYDAN – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Cnn Style 15:30 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 14 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Cnn International Commercial (Cnnic) 16:05 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Cnn Arabic 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Cnn Business 17:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Cnn Travel 17:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 12
    C6
    Prix Cnn Health 18:25 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 11
    C7
    Prix Cnn Sport 19:00 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 11 - 2 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • GB-CHELTENHAM – 14:00
  • C1
    Jlt Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Golden Mille 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Pertemps Network Final Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) 15:10 • Haies • 3 - 19 - 11
    C3
    Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy) (Grade 1) 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Sun Racing Stayers' Hurdle (Grade 1) 16:30 • Haies • 10 - 12 - 5 - 2 - 17
    C5
    Brown Advisory & Merriebelle Stable Plate Handicap Chase (Gr 17:10 • Steeple-chase • 12 - 1 - 3 - 21 - 24
    C6
    National Hunt Breeders Supported By Tattersalls Mares' Novic 17:50 • Haies • 16 - 13 - 9
    C7
    Fulke Walwyn Kim Muir Challenge Cup Amateur Riders' Handicap 18:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 8 - 3