Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix De Cauvicourt Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Wandrille 14:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 13 - 15 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Frenouville 15:00 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Canapville Pick 5 15:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Sourdeval 16:00 • Trot monté • 12 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Rubercy 16:45 • Trot attelé • 18 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Puchay 17:18 • Trot monté • 4 - 14 - 15 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Berville 17:53 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 5 - 4 - 15
    C9
    Prix De Luc Sur Mer 18:28 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Bouleaux 11:55 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Samoreau 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Pins Laricio 12:55 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 6 - 12 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Melezes 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Barnolets 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Bois De La Commanderie 14:45 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 17 - 8 - 16
    C7
    Prix De La Malmontagne 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 11 - 12 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Hauteurs De La Solle 15:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 16 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Workriders Maiden Plate 11:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 80 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Supabets - 0861 76 22 37 Graduation Plate 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Www.tabonline.co.za Fm 76 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Lakeside Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 66 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Monday 18 March Fm 68 Han 15:30 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Malo 16:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 7 - 15 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Syracuse 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Grand Prix De Vincennes Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Cloture 18:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Milan 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 12 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Jasmin 19:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 9 - 7 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Romanche 19:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 13 - 16 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Capelle 20:32 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 13 - 4 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • MAUQUENCHY – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Bihore 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 12 - 4 - 14
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Franch 19:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 16 - 1 - 15
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Saint- 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 18 - 7 - 12 - 16
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Bacque 20:50 • Trot monté • 16 - 1 - 17 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Du Neubou 21:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 7 - 16 - 4
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Gourna 21:44 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Des Andel 22:11 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • GB-CHELTENHAM – 14:00
  • C1
    Jcb Triumph Hurdle (Grade 1) 14:30 • Haies • 8 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Randox Health County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) 15:10 • Haies • 26 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered As The 15:50 • Haies • 14 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 13
    C4
    Magners Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase (Grade 1) 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 4 - 12 - 5
    C5
    St. James's Place Foxhunter Challenge Cup Open Hunters' Chas 17:10 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 17 - 23
    C6
    Johnny Henderson Grand Annual Challenge Cup Handicap Chase ( 17:50 • Steeple-chase • 17 - 5 - 19 - 1 - 18
    C7
    Martin Pipe Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle 18:30 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 9 - 24 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • SAINT GALMIER – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix France Bleu(Prix Des Benevoles) 18:30 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C2
    Prix Gites De France(Prix De La Societe Hippique) 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Attraction 2000 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix By My Car 20:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Tulipes (Gr A) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 5 - 2 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Tulipes (Gr B) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 9 - 12 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Tulipes (Gr C) 21:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 12 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix A.s.s.e. (Gr A) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 18 - 10 - 17 - 5
    C9
    Prix A.s.s.e. (Gr B) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 17