Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Auricula 14:00 • Haies • 9 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Troytown 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Predicateur Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 15 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix Rush 15:50 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix D'indy 16:25 • Haies • 5 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Didier Mescam 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Lilium Pick 5 17:35 • Haies • 9 - 13 - 4 - 15 - 14
    C8
    Prix Samaritain 18:10 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Charles Giraudon 11:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Mont-Verdun 11:30 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Raymond Roux-Meulien 12:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Noel Biron 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Perrache 13:00 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 13
    C6
    Prix Des Brotteaux 13:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix Hubert Seutet 14:05 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Paul Londe 14:40 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • LISIEUX – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental Du Calvado 12:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Vans Barbot 12:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Leclerc Lisieux 13:15 • Trot monté • 4 - 13 - 15 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Prix De La Communaute D'agglo Lisieux-No 13:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Multi Pierres Lisieux 14:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix Equip'horse 14:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Conseil Regional De Normandie 15:32 • Trot monté • 3 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Grand Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 7 - 13 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix D'essai 16:42 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 13
    C2
    Prix De La Cote Pavee 17:17 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Croix Falgarde 17:52 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 15 - 4
    C4
    Prix Arvinc 18:27 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Saunhac 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Garonne 19:30 • Plat • 8 - 13 - 11 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Montoulieu 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Djouras Tu - Wathba Stallions Cup 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Tomatin 18:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tan Bonita 18:45 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Tan Rey 19:15 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix Toresani 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 6 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix Alberto Benavente Benavente 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Taitonto 20:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Tiene Tiempo 21:12 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 15 - 8 - 2