Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Marche 14:00 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Calandria 14:35 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Provence Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 2 - 14 - 17 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Cadet Roussel 15:50 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix La Camargo 16:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Omnium Ii 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Exbury 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Cote D'azur Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 15 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • GER-KREFELD – 10:20
  • C1
    Preis Von Wettstar 10:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Preis Des Weingutes Schloss Johannisberg 11:20 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Förderpreis Zum Erhalt Der Krefelder 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Preis Des Weingutes Cascina Castlet Piemont 12:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Preis Von Edeka Kempken 12:50 • Plat • 15 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 13
    C6
    Preis Der Schröter Managed Services 13:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Pro Hindernisrennen 14:20 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Eridan 11:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix D'ouverture 11:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Belina Josselyn 12:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • PONTCHATEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix R.c.a. 12:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nantes 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 14 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Pmu Le Vincennes - Pontchateau 13:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 1 - 11 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Pontchateau 13:42 • Trot monté • 2 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Dominique David 14:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 16 - 12 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix Yvonnick Bodin 14:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 6 - 13 - 5
    C7
    Px Conseil Departemental De Loire-Atlan. 15:32 • Trot monté • 3 - 14 - 12 - 11 - 9
    C8
    Prix Conseil Regional Des Pays De Loire Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 16 - 1 - 11 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • AUT-VIENNE – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Paris 16:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Marseille 17:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Lyon 17:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix Toulouse 18:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Nice 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Nantes 19:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Montpellier 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Strasbourg 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C9
    Prix Bordeaux 20:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • AGEN – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix D'ibiza 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trebol 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Palma 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Jonny Ruffato 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Menorca 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix De La Federation Des Baleares 17:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Mallorca 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • NIMES – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Brodi Dancer 13:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix France Bleu Gard Lozere 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Salies 14:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Marlyne Viallat 15:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Barletta 15:30 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Arenes 16:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gabriel Molimard 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 16 - 7 - 12 - 11
    C8
    Prix Henri Ximay 17:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • PARAY LE MONIAL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix U.c.i.a De Paray - (Prix Paul Et Jean Boulard) 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Raberin - Veranda 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Aviva (Prix Du Vicomte Herve De Villette) 15:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Ambulances Parodiennes (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Journal De Saone Et Loire (Prix De Feurs) 16:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix S.a Bouhet (Prix Be.real) 16:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Auberge Du Prieure Anzy Le Duc- Garage 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Voyages Girardot-Ambul.parodiennes(Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez