Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AGEN – 13:15
  • C1
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 14:20 • Trot monté • 1 - 17 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Passage D'agen 14:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix Roger Lagenebre 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Entreprise Malet 16:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 9 - 13 - 7
    C6
    Prix De L'agglomeration D'agen 16:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 1 - 6 - 15
    C7
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 17:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 1
    C8
    Prix D'agen 17:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:39
  • C1
    Prix Georges Regis - Prix Pmu La Cote D'argent 11:59 • Haies • 2 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Haras D'ayguemorte - Vertigineux 12:29 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 14 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Palais Rohan - Un Enfant Par La Main 12:58 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Hotels Altica 13:27 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 14 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Agri 33 14:02 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix Hyper U-Gujanmestras.com - 2Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop 14:37 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix Paris Turf Pick 5 15:12 • Plat • 10 - 14 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Journal Sud-Ouest 15:47 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Briar Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 11 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Broom Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix The Happy Valley Vase (Handicap) 13:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Green Lane Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Broom Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix The Ireland Trophy (Handicap) 14:45 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Hawthorn Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C8
    Prix Holly Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix All Along 16:22 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Mons-En-Baroeul 16:57 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 11
    C3
    Prix Www.croise-Laroche.fr 17:32 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix Agnes World 18:07 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix D'amiens 18:37 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Bondues 19:07 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Touquet 19:37 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:52
  • C1
    Prix De Waardruiters 18:22 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C2
    Prix Gemeente Zwartewaterland 18:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix Rabobank Heerenveen 19:22 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Championnat D'hiver 19:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Aeres Hogeschool Dronten 20:22 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix Van Den Akker Jeans 20:47 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Aparte 21:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Gemeente Weststellingwerf 21:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C9
    Prix Lys Petteviniere 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix De Bagatelle 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Bonifacio (Gr A) 13:55 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Bonifacio (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr A) 15:05 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr B) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Belle De Mai 16:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Gapeau 16:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Chateau-Gombert 17:25 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Bonifacio (Gr C) 17:55 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez