Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Canopus 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Enceladus 19:35 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 13
    C3
    Prix Maia Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 11 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Adeona 20:42 • Trot monté • 4 - 10 - 13 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Alcyone 21:09 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Dresda 21:36 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Leto 22:03 • Trot monté • 12 - 5 - 6 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 12:18
  • C1
    Prix Du Carrefour De L'obelisque 12:38 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Colonel Lapadu-Hargues 13:07 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Pave Du Roy 13:35 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Bruyeres 14:05 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Barbizon 14:37 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 11 - 13 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Du Pin 15:12 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 10 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Dieppe 15:47 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Maiden (1) 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Selangor Turf Club Trophy Class 4 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Maiden (2) 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 10 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix Open Maiden (Weight For Age) 12:55 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Prix Perak Turf Club Trophy Kranji Stakes D (Set Weights) 13:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 5 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Penang Turf Club Trophy Kranji Stakes C (Set Weights) 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 4 15:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CAEN – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Lion-Sur-Mer 13:50 • Trot monté • 13 - 7 - 12 - 4 - 10
    C2
    Prix D'auberville 14:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 4 - 14 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Planquery 14:55 • Trot monté • 17 - 18 - 4 - 16 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Benerville 15:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 9 - 15 - 11
    C5
    Prix D'herouvillette Pick 5 16:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 4 - 12 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Bavent 16:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Cambes 17:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 10 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Bouguenais 17:50 • Trot monté • 2 - 20 - 5 - 7 - 13
    C9
    Prix De Dammarie 18:25 • Trot attelé • 17 - 16 - 6 - 2 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix Des Pins Verts 16:22 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Toulouse - Grand Prix Dynavena/ceres 16:57 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix De La Roseraie Pick 5 17:32 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Fire Light Ii 18:07 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Balma 18:42 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 9 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Quartier De Bagatelle 19:17 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Charles De Chaisemartin 19:52 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 7