Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 13:15
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 9 - 16 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Cagnes Sur Mer 14:16 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Cavaillon 14:48 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Caves Saint-Marc De Caromb 15:20 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Du Chateau D'if-St Michel De Marse 15:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Salon De Provence 16:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Docteur Yves Bachelier Pick 5 16:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Cassis 17:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Carnois 11:30 • Haies • 6 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Sicie 12:00 • Haies • 6 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix D'abbeville 12:30 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Commandant Bossut 12:59 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Etienne Balsan 13:27 • Haies • 3 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix La Nouba 14:02 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'aumale Pick 5 14:32 • Haies • 10 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix D'aguilar Peak Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'aguilar Peak Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 11
    C3
    Prix Mount Butler Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 12 - 6
    C4
    Prix The Indian Recreation Club Challenge Cup (Handicap) 13:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Mount Collinson Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 2 - 11 - 8
    C6
    Prix Nam Long Shan Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Pottinger Peak Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Siu Ma Shan Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 12 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • ARGENTAN – 14:45
  • C1
    Prix Trempolino 15:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Sea Bird 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Sica Boy 16:05 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Edouard Pouret 16:35 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Edouard Pouret 17:05 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 14 - 1 - 12
    C6
    Prix Herbager 17:35 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 13 - 7 - 14
    C7
    Prix Subotica 18:05 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 11
    C8
    Prix Bon Mot 18:35 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix Dunette 19:05 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:20
  • C1
    Prix Haras De La Sauvagere 17:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Dragon Trotters 18:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Championnat D'hiver 18:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Runnerz.nl 19:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Wilma Van Der Zwaan 19:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Ndr.nl 20:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 10:40
  • C6
    Prix Rotary Club Of Central Launceston Benchmark 64 Hcp 11:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Anzac Eve Race 11:30 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Liberty Metal Centre Maiden/cl1 12:00 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 5