Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:50
  • C1
    Prix Du Debut 14:10 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Tourbillon 14:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Landes Pari Quinté 15:25 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 6 - 16 - 3
    C4
    Prix Suave Dancer 16:00 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 3 - 14 - 5
    C5
    Prix Monade 16:35 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Durban 17:13 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Edmond Blanc 17:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Chalosse Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Musee Bernadotte 11:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Boulevard Des Pyrenees 11:30 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Musee Des Beaux Arts De Pau 12:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Pau Capitale Humaine 12:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Pau Ville D'art Et D'histoire 13:00 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Pau Bearn Pyrenees 13:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Pau Pyrenees Tourisme 14:05 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • UAE-MEYDAN – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Dubai Kahayla Classic Sponsored By Mubadala 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 13 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Makt 13:15 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 13
    C3
    Prix Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors 13:50 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C4
    Prix Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored By Azizi Developments 14:30 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 1 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix Uae Derby Sponsored By Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah Gro 15:05 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 14 - 5 - 13
    C6
    Prix Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored By Gulf News 15:40 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Dubai Turf Sponsored By Dp World 16:20 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 12
    C8
    Prix Longines Dubai Sheema Classic 17:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Prix Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline 17:40 • Plat • 12 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 16:18
  • C1
    Prix Du Haras D'haufor Pick 5 16:48 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 18 - 17 - 15
    C2
    Prix Du Haras Du Grand Val 17:28 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 10 - 16 - 18
    C3
    Prix Du Haras Du Plessis 18:10 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 3 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix Du Haras Du Dorat 18:40 • Trot monté • 11 - 12 - 14 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Haras De La Volue 19:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 11 - 15 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Haras D'avireau 19:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 4 - 14 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Haras De Vaiges 20:10 • Trot monté • 15 - 14 - 18 - 16 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Haras De L'audoirie 20:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 8 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 17:25
  • C1
    Premio Rainha Eva - 1979 17:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Grande Premio Luiz Fernando Cirne Lima (G3) 18:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premio Land Force - 1979 18:55 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Premio Vaina - 1980 19:25 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C5
    Premio Serradilho - 1980 19:55 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Premio Zaibo - 1981 20:25 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Premio Canalette - 1982 20:55 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Premio Never Be Bad - 1982 21:25 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C9
    Premio On Set - 1983 21:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • NIMES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'ile Maire 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Roger Leyraud 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Albert Mosse 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Castillum 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Matz 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Caves De Bourdic 16:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix Favier - F.e.b. 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez