Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/03/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Geographie 14:00 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 7 - 10 - 4
    C2
    Prix Alcide 14:35 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix General De Rougemont Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 12 - 13 - 10 - 5 - 11
    C4
    Prix Grandak 15:50 • Haies • 13 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix Fleuret 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Air Landais 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Guy Hunault Pick 5 17:35 • Haies • 4 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix Kashnil 18:10 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:40
  • C1
    Coupe Des 5 Ans 11:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Study Of Man 11:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Looking Superb 11:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Laurens 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C5
    Prix Uza Josselyn 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 10 - 8 - 12
    C6
    Prix Enable 12:55 • Plat • 8 - 12 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix Délia Du Pommereux 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 12
    C8
    Rennen Der Omento Next Generation Trophy 14:20 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Vitesse Des 4Ans 14:35 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT BRIEUC – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Alain Mary 12:10 • Trot monté • 16 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 8
    C2
    Prix J.f. Le Vexier 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Region Bretagne 13:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 13 - 12
    C4
    Prix Conseil Departemental Cotes D'armor 13:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 6 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Prix Christian Lamour 14:17 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 14 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Ouest-France 14:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles 15:32 • Trot attelé • 12 - 18 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Champagne A Bergere Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 18 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 15:10
  • C1
    Prix Clovis Du Berlais - Prix Prince Hindou 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maurice Foucher 16:00 • Cross-country • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bertrand De Charnace 16:42 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Olivier Bourgeais 17:17 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Henri Barbin 17:52 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 15 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Thorigne D'anjou 18:25 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Apgo Markel (Pierre Cadeau) 18:55 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix Edredon Bleu 19:25 • Haies • 9 - 7 - 10 - 15 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • AGEN – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Amador Dos Santos 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claude Ragueneau 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Patrick Le Moel 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Isidore Bergua 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Guy Rosa 16:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 5 - 14 - 8
    C6
    Prix Pierre Faget 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • CARPENTRAS – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Municipal 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Marc Auran (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Marc Auran (Gr B) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Francis Galabert (Gr A) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Francis Galabert (Gr B) 16:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Vincennes 17:00 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Paul Vendomme 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Carpentras 18:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 16 - 14 - 13
    C9
    Prix Antonin Lille 18:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LA CAPELLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Fcn Noyon 14:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fcn Thierache-Hirson 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fcn Thierache-Vervins (Gr A) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fcn Laon (Gr B) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Fcn Picardie 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 12
    C6
    Prix Fcn Chauny 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fcn Saint-Quentin (Gr A) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fcn Saint-Quentin (Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • LYON PARILLY – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Col De Porte 13:30 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Ternois 13:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Croix Rousse 14:25 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Bocage Manceau 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Henri Audras 15:25 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Cantal (Gr A) 15:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Cantal (Gr B) 16:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix D'ouessant 16:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 12