Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 01/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHANTILLY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Lypharita Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 12 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Brunehaut 14:25 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Pont Du Roi 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Belle Croix 15:35 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix Right Royal 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Parc De Valliere 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Commercants (Prix Lacovia) Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 13 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Caerlina 17:55 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • ARGENTAN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Vulcain 11:55 • Trot monté • 15 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix Vesta 12:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 4 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Uranus 12:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 13 - 10 - 16
    C4
    Prix Pluton 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Minerve 14:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix Saturne 14:42 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 11 - 18 - 9
    C7
    Prix Phebus 15:17 • Trot attelé • 15 - 17 - 18 - 12 - 9
    C8
    Prix Diane Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 8 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:40
  • C1
    Oxan Tos Lop 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Indy Bows Lop 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Costa Nocks Lop 13:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Dancers Lop 13:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    C.c. Paradise Images Lop 13:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • REIMS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Bar Pmu "le Cyrano" A Suippes 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 14 - 13 - 8
    C2
    Prix Cafe De La Paix Pmu La Fere 17:02 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 14 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Bar Pmu "le Reinitas" Reims 17:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 10 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Grand Prix Du Printemps 18:12 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 14 - 13 - 12
    C5
    Prix Cadre Vert 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Bar Tabac Pmu Chez Doudouce Liesse 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 5 - 13 - 2
    C7
    Prix Bar Pmu Gallia Reims 19:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Le Bar Pmu Le Longchamp De Rethel 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Nijinski 18:30 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix Bahram 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Pommern 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Diamond Jubilee 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Gay Crusader 20:30 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Gainsborough 20:55 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Poisson D'avril 18:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Albert Bonte 19:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 12 - 11 - 13
    C3
    Prix Nord Imprim 19:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 16 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Andre Carrus 20:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 16
    C5
    Prix Des Jeunes Pousses 20:50 • Trot monté • 10 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Yvette Leclerc 21:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix Des Jonquilles 21:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 14 - 15