Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ANGERS – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand Prix Angers Loire Metropole Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 18 - 16 - 13 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Tenor De Baune 14:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix Intermede 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Roxane Griff Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix De L'aubier 16:10 • Trot monté • 15 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Gelinotte 16:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 11 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Neric Barbes 17:20 • Trot monté • 13 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Timoko 17:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 9 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Quazvin Ii 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Milly La Foret 12:25 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Grand Steeple-Chase Cross Country De Fontainebleau 12:55 • Cross-country • 4 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix D'enghien 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Tillaie 14:07 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Thierry Clement 14:42 • Haies • 3 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Mare Aux Couleuvres 15:17 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 12 - 10 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Croix De Saint-Herem 15:52 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'amitié Franco-Suisse 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Jumelage Laval-Avenches 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Divonne-Les-Bains 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De L'isle Sur La Sorgue 16:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 2 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'hyeres 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Trevaresse Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 4 - 14 - 16
    C4
    Prix De La Cride 18:12 • Trot attelé • 2 - 15 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix D'orange 18:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Marguerites 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 16 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Capricorne 19:45 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 3 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix Cancanniere 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Huybers.com 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Omrin.nl 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Championnat Du Printemps Au Trot Monte 19:30 • Trot monté • 6 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix Champagne De Castellane 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix City Guide - Champion 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Dream Gibus - Champion 20:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Leo Schalkoort 21:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Flevofarm.nl 21:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • HK-SHA TIN – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Yan On Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Sun Tin Wai Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 9 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix Hin Yiu Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Mei Tin Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix Sha Kok Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Mei Tin Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Hin Yiu Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C8
    Prix Mei Lam Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 12