Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/04/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Appolania Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Cephens 19:34 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 14 - 7
    C3
    Prix Gratia Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 12 - 4 - 10
    C4
    Prix Isolda 20:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Libra 21:17 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Aquila 21:44 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Deimos 22:11 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement De Calas 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Canourges 13:05 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Lucien Planard 13:35 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Cote Bleue 14:07 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Conseil General Des Bouches-Du-Rhone 14:41 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 1 - 7 - 12
    C6
    Prix De La Region Paca 15:15 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Tierce Magazine 15:49 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 1 - 11 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Be Bee 2018 Stakes Class 5 (1) 12:20 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Countofmontecristo 2017 Stakes Open Maiden (Weight For 12:50 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix Conflight 2016 Stakes Class 4 13:20 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 13 - 4
    C4
    Prix Kiwi Karma 2015 Stakes Class 5 13:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix War Affair 2014 Stakes Class 5 (2) 14:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stepitup 2013 Stakes Class 3 14:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jbba Singapore Three-Year-Old Sprint Group 3 (3 Year Ol 15:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Super Easy 2012 Stakes Class 4 16:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • COMPIEGNE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Margny Les Compiegne 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Ressons Sur Matz 14:24 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'aiguisy 14:58 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Vermandois 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 13 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Margny Sur Matz 16:06 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Palais Imperial Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Clermont De L'oise 17:14 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Garde Imperiale 17:49 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 12 - 10
    C9
    Prix Du Theatre Imperial 18:25 • Plat • 14 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • SAINT GALMIER – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix De La Galerie Du Forez 2 16:23 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 18 - 2 - 15
    C2
    Prix By My Car 16:57 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 16 - 14 - 17
    C3
    Prix Du Parcours Gourmand - Restaurant L 17:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 18
    C4
    Prix Vitamines 18:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Henri Callier 18:42 • Trot monté • 14 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 13
    C6
    Prix Des Bergeronnettes 19:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 13 - 12 - 8
    C7
    Prix Ecsel 19:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Andre-Le-Puy 20:32 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 13 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 6 • GB-AINTREE – 14:15
  • C1
    Merseyrail Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3) 14:45 • Haies • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betway Top Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) 15:20 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Betway Mildmay Novices' Chase (Grade 1) 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Jlt Chase (Registered As The Melling Chase) (Grade 1) 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Randox Health Topham Handicap Chase (Grade 3) 17:05 • Steeple-chase • 30 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Doom Bar Sefton Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) 17:40 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Weatherbys Racing Bank Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race 18:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LAVAL – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix De Saint Pierre Le Potier 18:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 14 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix De La Croix De Pierre 19:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 16 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix D'hilard (Gr A) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 13 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix D'hilard (Gr B) 20:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 3 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Vaufleury 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 3 - 14 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Grenoux 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 4 - 16 - 17
    C7
    Prix De Rochefort Sur Loire 22:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Vieux Chateau 22:25 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C9
    Prix D'hilard (Gr C) 22:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 5